En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours Elite
Uitslag
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
5u22'03"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
3
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
6
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
7
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
8
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
12
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
14
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
15
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
16
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
17
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
18
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
20
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
21
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
22
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
23
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
24
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
28
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
31
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
32
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
34
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
36
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
37
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
38
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
39
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
41
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
43
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
44
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
45
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
46
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
47
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
48
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
49
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
51
Ryan Gibbons
Dimension Data
z.t
52
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
54
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
55
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
56
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
58
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
59
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
61
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
62
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Etienne Fabre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
70
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
71
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
72
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
73
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
74
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
75
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
76
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
77
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
83
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
84
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
85
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
87
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
88
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
89
Robert Power
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
90
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
91
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 20"
93
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
94
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 22"
95
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
100
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
101
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
102
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
103
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
106
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
107
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
108
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
109
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
110
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
111
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 27"
113
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
114
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 33"
115
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
116
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 38"
117
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 44"
118
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 50"
119
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 54"
121
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 56"
122
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
123
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
124
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
125
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
126
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
129
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
130
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
131
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
132
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
133
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
134
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
135
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
136
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
137
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
138
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
139
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
140
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
141
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
142
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
144
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
145
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
146
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
147
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 1'03"
148
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
149
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'38"
150
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'43"
151
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
153
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
154
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
155
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
156
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
157
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'47"
158
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1'50"
159
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
160
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'54"
161
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'27"
162
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
163
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
164
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'38"
165
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'45"
166
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 2'49"
167
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'00"
168
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
169
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'37"
170
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'30"
171
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'44"
172
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 7'17"
173
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 9'24"
174
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
175
Nicolas Moncomble
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
176
Alexander Maes
Team Katusha
z.t
177
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'27"
178
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 10'03"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst