En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Uitslag
1
Francesco Moser
Filotex
5u52'55"
2
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 14"
3
Eric Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 18"
5
Freddy Maertens
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
6
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
7
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
z.t
8
Rik Van Linden
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
9
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
10
André Dierickx
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
11
Cees Priem
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
12
Ole Ritter
Filotex
z.t
13
Willy De Geest
Rokado
z.t
14
Jean-Jacques Fussien
BIC
z.t
15
Cees Bal
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
z.t
17
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni
z.t
18
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'01"
20
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
21
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
22
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Cyrille Guimard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
24
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
25
Roger Rosiers
Molteni
z.t
26
Michael Wright
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
27
Willem Peeters
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
28
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
29
Frans Van Looy
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
30
Roger Swerts
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
31
Ronny Van De Vijver
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
32
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
33
Georges Pintens
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
34
Enzo Mattioda
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
35
Maurice Le Guilloux
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
36
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
37
Roy Schuiten
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
38
Guy Maingon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
40
Frans Verhaegen
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
41
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
42
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
44
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
45
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
46
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Gitane
op 1'41"
47
Herman Vrijders
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 2'07"
48
Roland Smet
BIC
z.t
49
Serge Vandaele
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
50
Attilio Rota
Brooklyn
op 2'35"
51
Piet van Katwijk
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
52
Theo Smit
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
53
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
54
Carlos Cuyle
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
55
Ludo Van Staeyen
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
56
Roger Verschaeve
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
57
Wim de Waal
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
58
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
59
Marc Renier
Ijsboerke - Colner
op 3'31"
60
Luc Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
61
William Bilsland
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
62
Joseph Borguet
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
63
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Bernard Draux
BIC
z.t
65
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
66
Johann Ruch
Rokado
z.t
67
Jean-Claude Meunier
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
68
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
69
Eddy Van Hoof (1)
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
70
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
71
Willy In t Ven
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
72
Walter Naegels
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst