En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Uitslag
1
Noël Vantyghem
Novy - Dubble Bubble
7u10'41"
2
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
3
Willy De Geest
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
4
Roger De Vlaeminck
Dreher Forte
op 7"
5
Cees Koeken
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1'47"
6
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
z.t
7
Cyrille Guimard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Rik Van Linden
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
9
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Avia
z.t
11
Patrick Sercu
Dreher Forte
z.t
12
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Avia
z.t
13
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
14
Marino Basso
Salvarani
z.t
15
Lucien Aimar
Rokado
z.t
16
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
17
Roger Jochmans
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
19
Robert Van Lancker
Rokado
z.t
20
Alfons Scheys
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
21
Georges Barras
Molteni
z.t
22
Fernand Hermie
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
23
Julien Van Lint
Dreher Forte
z.t
24
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
25
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
26
Freddy Maertens
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
27
Robert De Guchtenaere
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
28
Jean-Pierre Berckmans
Rokado
z.t
29
Eddy Peelman
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Ludo Van Staeyen
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
31
Roger Gilson
Rokado
z.t
32
Gérard Besnard
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
33
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
35
Jos van Beers
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
37
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
38
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
39
Walter Godefroot
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
40
Ercole Gualazzini
Salvarani
z.t
41
Léon Thomas
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
42
August Herijgers
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
43
Frans Van Looy
Novy - Dubble Bubble
z.t
44
Wim Schepers
Rokado
z.t
45
Marc Demeyer
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
46
Ronny Van De Vijver
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
47
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
48
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
49
Dirk Baert
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
50
Giacinto Santambrogio
Salvarani
z.t
51
Gerben Karstens
Rokado
z.t
52
Frans Kerremans
Novy - Dubble Bubble
z.t
53
Yves Hézard
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
54
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
55
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
56
Cees Bal
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
58
Herman Beysens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
59
Léon-Paul Menard
Gitane
z.t
60
André Dierickx
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
61
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
62
Harry Jansen
Rokado
z.t
63
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
64
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
65
Daan Holst
Novy - Dubble Bubble
z.t
66
Gerard Vianen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
67
Louis Verreydt
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
68
Ludo Van Der Linden
Molteni
z.t
69
Jean-Luc Molineris
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
70
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Daniel Rebillard
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
72
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
73
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
74
Alain Bellouis
Gitane
z.t
75
Herman Vrijders
Goldor - Ijsboerke
z.t
76
Georges Vanconingsloo
Molteni
z.t
77
Willy Abbeloos
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
78
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
79
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
80
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
81
Adriano Passuello
Dreher Forte
z.t
82
Luigi Castelletti
Salvarani
z.t
83
Christian Palka
BIC
z.t
84
Eddy Verstraeten
Watney - Avia
z.t
85
Englebert Opdebeeck
Watney - Avia
z.t
86
Fernand Bruggeman
Novy - Dubble Bubble
z.t
87
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
88
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
89
Michael Wright
Gitane
z.t
90
William Bilsland
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
91
Georges Pintens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
92
Gerard David
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
93
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
94
Tino Tabak
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
95
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
96
Emile Bodart
Watney - Avia
z.t
97
Jaak De Boever
BIC
z.t
98
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
99
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
100
Guy Maingon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
101
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
102
Raymond Steegmans
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
103
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
104
Etienne Antheunis
Watney - Avia
z.t
105
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
106
Joop Zoetemelk
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
107
Siegfried Müller
Rokado
z.t
108
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
109
Charly Grosskost
BIC
z.t
110
Marcel Omloop
Watney - Avia
z.t
111
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
112
Roger Loysch (1)
Watney - Avia
z.t
113
Pierre Matignon
Gitane
z.t
114
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
115
Ronny Vanmarcke
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
116
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
117
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst