En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Uitslag
1
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
5u35'40"
2
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
3
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
4
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
5
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
6
Harry Steevens
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
7
Noël Foré
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
8
Eddy Merckx
Faema
z.t
9
Paul Lemeteyer
Bic
z.t
10
Jacques Guiot
Bic
z.t
11
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
12
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
13
Cyrille Guimard
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Jo De Roo
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
16
Willy Donie
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
17
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero
z.t
18
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
19
Etienne Buysse
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
20
Guido Van Damme
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
21
Evert Dolman
Smiths
z.t
22
Herman Vrijders
Smiths
z.t
23
Jan Harings
Caballero
z.t
24
Jean Graczyk
Bic
z.t
25
Jaak De Boever
Smiths
z.t
26
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
27
Etienne Sonck
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
28
Robert Legein
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
29
Joseph Mathy
Smiths
z.t
30
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
31
Leopold Van den Neste
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
32
Emile Bodart
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
33
Eddy Peelman
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
35
Christian Biville
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
36
Ronny Van De Vijver
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
37
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
38
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
39
Georges Claes jr
Okay Whisky - Diamant -Geens
z.t
40
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
41
André Desvages
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
42
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
z.t
43
Victor Nuelant
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
44
Claude Guyot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
45
Henk Nijdam
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
46
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Eduard Ernst
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
48
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
49
Charly Grosskost
Bic
z.t
50
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Roger Swerts
Faema
z.t
52
Julien Stevens
Smiths
z.t
53
Gerard Vianen
Caballero
z.t
54
Tony Houbrechts
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
55
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
56
René Grelin
z.t
57
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
z.t
58
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
59
Albert Vande Moortel
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
60
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
62
Walter Ricci
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Julien Delocht
Faema
z.t
64
Bart Zoet
Smiths
z.t
65
Walter Boucquet
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
66
Roger Rosiers
Mann - Grundig
z.t
67
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
68
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
69
Francis Campaner
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
70
Francis Ducreux
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
z.t
72
Ludo Vandromme
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
73
Willy Van den Eynde
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
74
Michel Perin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
75
Philippe Crepel
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
76
Jean-Claude Theillière
Bic
z.t
77
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
78
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
79
Cor Schuuring
Caballero
z.t
80
Bernard Van Der Linde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
81
Ward Sels
Bic
z.t
82
Richard Bukacki
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
83
José Samyn
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
84
Frans Brands
Smiths
z.t
85
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
86
Daniel Samy
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
87
Lino Carletto
Salvarani
z.t
88
John Schepers
Caballero
z.t
89
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
z.t
90
Jozef Timmermans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
91
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
92
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
93
Martin Van Den Bossche
Faema
z.t
94
Guido De Rosso
Faema
z.t
95
Jacques Cadiou
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
96
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
97
Jean Jourden
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
98
Anatole Novak
Bic
z.t
99
Jacques Anquetil
Bic
z.t
100
Willy Bocklant
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
101
Jean Vidament
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
102
José Catieau
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
103
Gianpiero Macchi
Molteni
z.t
104
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
105
Franco Balmamion
Molteni
z.t
106
Wim Schepers
Caballero
z.t
107
Gilbert Desmet 2
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
108
Eric Demunster
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
109
Raymond Steegmans
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
110
Luciano Dalla Bona
Salvarani
z.t
111
Willy Van Neste
Bic
z.t
112
Paul In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
113
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
114
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
115
Pietro Scandelli
Faema
z.t
116
Cees Haast
Bic
z.t
117
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
119
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
120
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
121
Edy Schütz
Molteni
op 1'58"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst