En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Piemonte
Uitslag
1
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u38'23"
2
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4"
4
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7"
9
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
11
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 9"
12
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
13
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
14
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14"
16
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 16"
17
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 26"
18
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
20
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 31"
22
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'01"
23
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'05"
26
Sean Quinn
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
28
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'08"
30
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'10"
34
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'18"
35
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
36
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'37"
37
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'39"
38
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
39
Martin Marcellusi
op 1'53"
40
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'54"
41
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
42
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'58"
44
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
45
Luca Colnaghi
op 2'06"
46
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'21"
47
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
48
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 4'12"
49
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
50
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'23"
54
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'11"
56
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'16"
57
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'18"
59
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'21"
60
Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
61
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'23"
62
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 5'40"
63
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'42"
64
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 6'10"
65
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
67
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Samuele Rivi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
69
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'30"
72
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'39"
73
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'36"
75
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
76
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
79
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
80
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 14'24"
81
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'45"
82
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 18'37"
83
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
84
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
85
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
87
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
92
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
94
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
DNF
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Davide Plebani
Biesse Arvedi
DNF
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1908
1907
1906
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst