En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours Espoirs
Uitslag
1
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
3u56'31"
2
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
3
Pierre Thierry
op 3"
4
Axel Huens
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
5
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
6
Théo Thomas
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
z.t
7
Jasper Dejaegher
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 39"
8
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
9
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
10
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
11
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
12
Pau Marti Soriano
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
13
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
14
Quentin Bourg
z.t
15
Aivaras Mikutis
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 55"
16
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 56"
17
Lars Craps
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
18
Swann Gloux
z.t
19
Thomas Portsmouth
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
20
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'10"
21
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 1'20"
22
Marius Mace
op 1'26"
23
Alfred George
z.t
24
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
25
Rotem Tene
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
26
Joes Oosterlinck
z.t
27
Brem Deman
z.t
28
Emmanuel Houcou
z.t
29
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
30
Benjamin Labbe
z.t
31
Mads Landbo
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
32
Arthur Meyer
z.t
33
Fabian Weiss
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
34
Joppe Heremans
z.t
35
Malo Stevant
z.t
36
Léandre Lozouet
z.t
37
Thomas Garel
z.t
38
Théo Laurans
z.t
39
Maël Soranzo
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
40
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
41
Max Delarue
z.t
42
Adam Seeman
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
43
Robin Kos
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
44
Matteo Ambrosini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
45
Dylan Vandenstorme
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
46
Eirik Vang Aas
z.t
47
Thibault D'Hervez
z.t
48
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
49
Pierre Henry Basset
z.t
50
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
51
Tim Rex
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
52
Bohémond Barrillot
z.t
53
Alfred Grenaae
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
54
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
55
Gil Gelders
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 1'32"
56
Baptiste Troja
op 2'03"
57
Thibaud Gruel
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'14"
58
Robin Donze
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
59
Baptiste Vadic
op 2'19"
60
Gaëtan Verleyen
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 4'02"
61
Hugo Lennartsson
z.t
62
Simon Robin
z.t
63
Milan Paulus
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 4'04"
64
Floris Van Tricht
z.t
65
Victor Loulergue
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
66
Bastien Pichon
z.t
67
Jens Delahaye
z.t
68
Aubin Vasseur
z.t
69
Edvin Lovidius
op 4'11"
70
Arnaud Tendon
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
71
Oscar Nilsson-Julien
z.t
72
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
73
Tobias Müller
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
74
Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
75
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
76
Charles Paige
op 4'23"
77
Matéo Allard
z.t
78
Ramses Debruyne
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
79
Wout Geerinckx
z.t
80
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 5'18"
81
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
82
Frank Aron Ragilo
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
83
Lewis Bower
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 6'11"
84
Francisco Juel Penuela
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
85
Erik Nygaard Madsen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
86
Oded Kogut
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
87
Ben Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
88
Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
89
Raphaël Clouaire
z.t
90
Clement Izquierdo
Team Bagnol Jo.We Omega
z.t
91
Thibaud Bridron
op 7'56"
92
Dario Igor Belletta
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 8'04"
93
Jason Ansard
op 8'56"
94
Paul Guthmann
op 9'03"
95
Lucas Beneteau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 9'04"
96
Jack Brough
z.t
97
Killian Tharrut
z.t
98
Thomas Nennen
z.t
99
Basile Delalande
z.t
100
Thomas Soulas
z.t
101
Jago Willems
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
102
Robin Lesne
z.t
103
Killian Gappini
z.t
104
Antoine Hue
z.t
105
Ole Theiler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
106
Cedric Bessaguet
z.t
107
Anton Gibson
z.t
108
Valerian Lajaunias
z.t
109
Clément Petit
op 9'08"
110
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
111
Killian Verschuren
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'42"
112
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 11'57"
113
Tim Rey
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
114
Romain Breant
z.t
115
Jonatan Abudraham
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 13'36"
116
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
117
Achille Davoine
op 13'40"
118
Kerrian Masset
z.t
119
Lorris Gery
z.t
120
Hugo Roudier
op 13'43"
121
Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack Ballan
op 14'53"
122
Léon Picard
z.t
123
Noah Borgen Morell
op 15'02"
124
Edgar Laurensot
op 16'52"
125
Hugo Theot
z.t
126
Cedric Abt
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 17'14"
127
Tudal Le Nagard
z.t
128
Kasper Due Kaspersen
op 18'36"
129
Gabriel Gouessant
op 18'38"
130
Corentin Bautrait
z.t
131
Gustav Thompson
z.t
132
Nicolas Aulas
z.t
133
Tanguy Dervily
z.t
134
Corentin Tricot
z.t
135
Mathéo Dutombois
z.t
136
Theo Lauseille
z.t
137
Tobias Levring
op 18'48"
138
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
139
Nicola Marcerou
z.t
140
Gaelig Glon
z.t
141
Romain Luinaud
z.t
142
Rayan Boulahoite
z.t
143
Benjamin Marais
z.t
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
DNF
Joris Chaussinand
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alfred Christensen
DNF
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Hugo Delattre
DNF
Baptiste Gillet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Vincent John
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Ilan Larmet
Cofidis
DNF
Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Gust Lootens
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
DNF
Max Märkl
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Charly Merle
DNF
Jamie Morris
DNF
Mathias Piron
DNF
Maxime Renoux
DNF
Maxime Rouxel
DNF
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Martin Tjøtta
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Luc Weingarten
DNF
Pierre Vermande
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst