En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Emilia
Uitslag
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
5u08'08"
2
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
3
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 16"
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 20"
7
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
8
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 27"
10
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 31"
11
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 34"
12
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 44"
13
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45"
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 49"
16
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 53"
17
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 58"
18
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
19
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 1'24"
20
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'31"
21
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'41"
22
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 2'21"
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'25"
24
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'36"
25
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'39"
28
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'42"
29
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
30
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'46"
31
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'49"
32
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 2'58"
33
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'07"
34
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'04"
35
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'12"
36
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'46"
37
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 4'51"
38
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'02"
39
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
46
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'13"
48
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'41"
49
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'44"
50
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6'52"
51
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 6'55"
52
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
53
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
54
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'09"
56
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
57
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'14"
58
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 7'22"
59
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'27"
60
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
61
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 8'19"
64
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 8'32"
65
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'41"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
DNF
Andrea Berzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Diego Bosini
DNF
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Carboni
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Paul Double
Team Colpack
DNF
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
DNF
Felix James Meo
Team Colpack
DNF
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Lucio Pierantozzi
Team Colpack
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNF
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
DNF
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Rubens Rosini
DNF
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
DNF
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
DNF
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNS
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst