En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Uitslag
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
4u47'49"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 37"
3
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 46"
4
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'07"
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'09"
6
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'21"
8
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'25"
9
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'35"
10
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'53"
11
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'56"
12
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'57"
13
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
16
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
17
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'02"
18
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'03"
19
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'05"
20
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'07"
21
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'09"
23
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
24
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 2'18"
25
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'23"
26
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'29"
27
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'05"
28
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'11"
32
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'13"
33
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 4'19"
34
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'23"
35
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'19"
36
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
37
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'50"
38
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'14"
39
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
40
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
41
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
43
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
45
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
47
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
48
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
op 8'23"
51
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 8'25"
52
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
53
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
54
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
55
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 8'27"
56
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'33"
57
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 8'35"
58
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 8'36"
59
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 12'00"
60
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'29"
61
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
62
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
63
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
68
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
71
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
75
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
op 13'36"
78
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
op 13'37"
79
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'44"
80
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'46"
81
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'51"
82
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'54"
84
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'48"
85
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15'15"
86
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'23"
87
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 18'31"
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Gabriele Benedetti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNS
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
OTL
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
OTL
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst