En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
07/03
Camaiore
Follonica
209 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
5u06'33"
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
5
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
7
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
8
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
9
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
13
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
15
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
17
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
19
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
20
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
21
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
23
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
24
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
25
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
26
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
29
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
33
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
40
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
41
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
43
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
44
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
45
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
46
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
47
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
49
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
50
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
52
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
53
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
60
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
62
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
66
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
70
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
80
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
83
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
85
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
86
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
87
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
88
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
90
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
91
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
92
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
93
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
94
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
95
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
96
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
100
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
102
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
103
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
104
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
105
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
106
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
107
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
108
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
109
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
110
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
111
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
112
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
114
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
115
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
116
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
117
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
118
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
120
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
121
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
122
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
124
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
125
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
127
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
128
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
129
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
130
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
132
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
133
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
134
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
135
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
136
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
137
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
138
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
139
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
140
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
141
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
142
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
143
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
144
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
145
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
146
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
147
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 52"
148
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
149
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
151
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'29"
152
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1'45"
153
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
154
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
155
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
156
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
157
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
158
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
159
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
160
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'07"
161
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
162
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
163
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'15"
164
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'42"
165
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'48"
166
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
168
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'19"
169
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 6'07"
170
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'16"
171
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst