En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
06/03
Lido di Camaiore
Lido di Camaiore
11.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Jongeren
1
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
12'28"
2
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28"
3
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 31"
4
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 33"
5
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 34"
6
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 39"
7
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
8
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
9
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 47"
10
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
op 48"
11
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
12
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 49"
13
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 50"
15
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
17
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 52"
18
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 57"
20
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 59"
21
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'00"
22
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
23
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'01"
25
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'02"
26
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'04"
27
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
op 1'05"
28
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'07"
29
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
30
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
31
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
32
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'08"
33
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'09"
34
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'10"
36
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
37
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'11"
39
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
40
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
op 1'12"
42
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'13"
43
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
44
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'14"
46
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
47
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'15"
49
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
50
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
52
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
53
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
54
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'18"
55
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
57
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'19"
59
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
61
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'20"
62
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'21"
63
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
64
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'22"
65
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
66
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'23"
67
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'24"
69
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
70
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
71
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'27"
73
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'28"
74
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'29"
76
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'30"
77
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
78
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
80
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'31"
81
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
82
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'32"
83
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
84
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'33"
85
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'34"
86
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
88
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
89
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'35"
90
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
91
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'36"
92
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
93
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'37"
94
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'38"
96
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
97
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'39"
98
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 1'41"
99
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'42"
100
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1'43"
102
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
104
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'44"
105
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
106
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
107
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'45"
108
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
109
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'46"
110
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
111
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'47"
113
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'48"
114
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'49"
116
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
117
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
118
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'50"
119
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
120
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'51"
122
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
123
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
124
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
125
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
127
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'52"
128
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'53"
129
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'54"
130
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'55"
131
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'56"
132
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
133
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
134
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
135
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1'57"
136
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 1'59"
139
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'00"
140
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2'01"
141
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'02"
142
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
143
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'03"
145
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'04"
146
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'07"
147
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'09"
148
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
149
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
150
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 2'11"
151
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'12"
152
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
153
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 2'13"
154
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'14"
155
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
156
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'15"
157
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'16"
158
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'18"
159
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'19"
160
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'21"
161
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'22"
162
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
163
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 2'25"
164
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'28"
165
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'32"
166
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
167
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 2'36"
168
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 2'39"
169
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'40"
170
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'45"
171
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'55"
172
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
173
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3'03"
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst