En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
13/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
159 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
3u39'58"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
3
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
4
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
5
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
8
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
12
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
13
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
15
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
16
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
20
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
21
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
23
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
25
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
27
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
28
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
29
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
32
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
35
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
36
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
37
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
40
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
41
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
42
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
46
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
49
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
50
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
52
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
53
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
57
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
58
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
59
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
61
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
62
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
63
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
64
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
65
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
69
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
70
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
71
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
72
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
79
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
80
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
81
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
82
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
83
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
84
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
85
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
86
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
93
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
94
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
95
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
96
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
97
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 28"
98
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
99
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 31"
101
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 41"
102
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 46"
103
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
104
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 51"
105
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
106
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
107
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
108
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
111
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
114
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
115
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
116
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
117
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'03"
118
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
119
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'04"
120
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
122
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
123
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
124
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
125
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
126
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
127
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'10"
128
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
129
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
130
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
131
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'12"
132
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
133
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
134
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'14"
135
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
136
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'46"
137
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 1'58"
138
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
139
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'01"
140
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'13"
141
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
142
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'17"
143
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'22"
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
DNS
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst