En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
16/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
11,1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
55
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
42
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
39
4
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
20
5
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
15
6
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
14
7
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
8
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
9
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
13
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
11
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
12
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
11
13
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
10
14
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
10
15
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
9
16
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
9
17
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
8
18
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
8
19
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
8
20
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
7
21
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
7
22
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
7
23
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
7
24
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
6
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
6
26
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
6
27
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
6
28
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
6
29
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
5
30
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
5
31
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
5
32
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
5
33
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
5
34
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
5
35
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
5
36
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
37
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
3
38
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
3
39
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
40
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3
41
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
42
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
2
43
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
44
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
45
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
2
46
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
2
47
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
2
48
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
2
49
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
1
50
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
1
51
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
52
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst