En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
19/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10.05 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
11'23"
2
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4"
4
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
5
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7"
6
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 8"
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 9"
9
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
10
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 12"
11
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13"
12
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 14"
13
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15"
14
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 16"
15
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17"
16
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 19"
17
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 20"
18
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 21"
20
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
21
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 26"
23
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
24
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 28"
26
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 29"
27
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
30
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 30"
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 31"
34
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 32"
35
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
36
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
37
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 34"
39
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 36"
41
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 37"
45
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38"
46
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 39"
48
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
50
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 40"
51
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 41"
53
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
54
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 42"
55
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 44"
56
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
57
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 46"
58
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 47"
59
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 48"
60
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
64
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 50"
65
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 51"
66
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 52"
69
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
70
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
73
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 55"
76
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
77
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 59"
78
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1'00"
79
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
80
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
81
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'01"
83
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
84
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 1'03"
86
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'04"
87
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'05"
88
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
90
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'06"
92
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
93
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
94
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'08"
95
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'09"
97
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'11"
98
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'12"
99
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'13"
101
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'15"
102
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'17"
103
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1'18"
104
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'19"
108
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'20"
110
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'22"
111
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 1'23"
112
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 1'24"
113
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
115
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
116
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
117
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'27"
118
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'28"
120
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'32"
121
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'33"
122
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 1'34"
123
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
124
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 1'35"
125
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'36"
126
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
128
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'39"
129
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'40"
130
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'42"
131
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 1'43"
132
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1'45"
134
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
135
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'50"
136
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'51"
137
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'55"
138
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 2'02"
139
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'07"
140
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'41"
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
DNS
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst