En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
18/03
Matelica
Jesi
195 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u42'11"
2
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
9
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
10
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
13
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
17
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
20
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
24
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
25
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
29
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
31
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
38
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
45
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
47
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
48
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
53
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
55
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
56
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16"
65
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 18"
67
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 21"
71
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 23"
72
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 27"
73
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 43"
74
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
75
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
76
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50"
79
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
80
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
82
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 57"
83
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
84
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
87
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
88
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'16"
92
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'21"
94
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'27"
95
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'51"
97
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'54"
98
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1'56"
99
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'58"
100
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
101
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'02"
103
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
104
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'11"
106
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'15"
107
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'21"
108
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'14"
109
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'23"
110
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
111
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
112
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
113
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
114
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'28"
115
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
116
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
118
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
119
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
120
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
123
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
125
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
126
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
127
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
128
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'47"
131
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 7'08"
132
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'10"
133
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'25"
135
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
136
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
137
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
140
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
143
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
144
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst