En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
13/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
11'14"
2
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4"
3
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 8"
4
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 12"
6
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13"
7
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17"
9
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 18"
10
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
11
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 20"
12
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
13
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 23"
14
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
20
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 25"
21
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27"
23
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 28"
24
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 29"
25
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30"
26
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 33"
29
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 37"
31
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
33
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 39"
34
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40"
36
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 41"
37
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 42"
39
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 44"
41
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 46"
44
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47"
46
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
op 48"
48
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 49"
49
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
op 50"
50
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 51"
51
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
52
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 53"
54
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 54"
56
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
57
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 55"
58
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 56"
61
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 57"
62
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58"
63
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
64
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 59"
65
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'00"
68
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
71
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
72
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
73
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
75
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 1'05"
76
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
78
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'08"
80
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
82
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'09"
84
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 1'10"
86
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'11"
90
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'12"
91
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
92
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'13"
93
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'14"
94
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'15"
96
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'16"
98
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
99
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'23"
100
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'25"
101
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'27"
102
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'28"
104
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
105
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'30"
107
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'32"
108
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1'34"
109
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
111
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'35"
112
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'37"
113
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1'38"
114
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'39"
115
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
116
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 1'40"
117
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'41"
118
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'42"
119
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'44"
121
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
122
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'47"
123
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'48"
126
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'49"
127
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'52"
128
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'54"
129
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'56"
130
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
131
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'59"
132
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'02"
133
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'07"
134
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'24"
135
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 2'26"
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst