En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
08/03
Indicatore
Narni Scalo
190 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
5u15'12"
2
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
5
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
11
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
23
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
31
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
37
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Christopher Horner
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
43
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
49
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
50
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
z.t
51
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
52
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
54
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
55
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
57
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
59
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
61
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
63
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
68
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
69
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
70
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
72
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
73
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
74
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
75
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
77
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
81
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
82
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
85
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
86
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
87
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
88
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
89
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20"
92
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 28"
94
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 52"
96
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'22"
99
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'34"
100
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'53"
101
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
102
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
103
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
104
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
106
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
107
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
110
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
111
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
112
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
113
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
114
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
116
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr
z.t
118
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
119
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
121
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
122
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
123
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
124
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
125
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'03"
126
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 3'21"
127
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'24"
128
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
129
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
130
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 4'47"
131
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'00"
132
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
135
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
136
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
138
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
139
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
141
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
143
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
144
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
145
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
146
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
147
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
148
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
149
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
150
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
151
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'53"
152
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
153
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
154
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
155
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
156
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
157
Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
z.t
158
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
159
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
160
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
161
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
163
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
164
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
165
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
166
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
167
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
168
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
169
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
170
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
171
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'00"
172
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 16'15"
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst