En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1966
Dino Zandegu
Vito Taccone
Rolf Maurer
1967
Franco Bitossi
Carmine Preziosi
Vito Taccone
1968
Claudio Michelotto
Italo Zilioli
Rudi Altig
1969
Carlo Chiappano
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Giuseppe Fezzardi
1970
Tony Houbrechts
Italo Zilioli
Felice Gimondi
1971
Italo Zilioli
Georges Pintens
Marcello Bergamo
1972
Roger De Vlaeminck
Josef Fuchs
Tomas Pettersson
1973
Roger De Vlaeminck
Frans Verbeeck
Gösta Pettersson
1974
Roger De Vlaeminck
Knut Knudsen
Simone Fraccaro
1975
Roger De Vlaeminck
Knut Knudsen
Wladimiro Panizza
1976
Roger De Vlaeminck
Eddy Merckx
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1977
Roger De Vlaeminck
Francesco Moser
Giuseppe Saronni
1978
Giuseppe Saronni
Knut Knudsen
Francesco Moser
1979
Knut Knudsen
Giuseppe Saronni
Giovanni Battaglin
1980
Francesco Moser
Fons De Wolf
Dante Morandi
1981
Francesco Moser
Raniero Gradi
Marino Amadori
1982
Giuseppe Saronni
Gerrie Knetemann
Greg LeMond
1983
Roberto Visentini
Gerrie Knetemann
Francesco Moser
1985
Joop Zoetemelk
Acacio Da Silva
Stefan Mutter
1986
Luciano Rabottini
Francesco Moser
Giuseppe Petito
1987
Rolf Sörensen
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Tony Rominger
1988
Erich Mächler
Tony Rominger
Rolf Sörensen
1989
Tony Rominger
Rolf Gölz
Charly Mottet
1990
Tony Rominger
Zenon Jaskula
Gilles Delion
1991
Herminio Diaz Zabala
Federico Ghiotto
Raul Alcala Gallegos
1992
Rolf Sörensen
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Fabian Jeker
1993
Maurizio Fondriest
Andrei Tchmil
Stefano Della Santa
1994
Giorgio Furlan
Evgueni Berzin
Stefano Colage
1995
Stefano Colage
Maurizio Fondriest
Dmitri Konyshev
1996
Francesco Casagrande
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Gianluca Pianegonda
1997
Roberto Petito
Gianluca Pianegonda
Beat Zberg
1998
Rolf Järmann
Franco Ballerini
Jens Heppner
1999
Michele Bartoli
Davide Rebellin
Stefano Garzelli
2000
Abraham Olano Manzano
Jan Hruska
Juan Carlos Dominguez
2001
Davide Rebellin
Gabriele Colombo
Michael Boogerd
2002
Erik Dekker
Danilo Di Luca
Oscar Freire Gomez
2003
Filippo Pozzato
Danilo Di Luca
Ruggero Marzoli
2004
Paolo Bettini
Oscar Freire Gomez
Erik Zabel
2005
Oscar Freire Gomez
Alessandro Petacchi
Fabrizio Guidi
2006
Thomas Dekker
Jörg Jaksche
Alessandro Ballan
2007
Andreas Klöden
Kim Kirchen
Alexandre Vinokourov
2008
Fabian Cancellara
Enrico Gasparotto
Thomas Lövkvist
2009
Michele Scarponi
Stefano Garzelli
Andreas Klöden
2010
Stefano Garzelli
Michele Scarponi
Cadel Evans
2011
Cadel Evans
Robert Gesink
Michele Scarponi
2012
Vincenzo Nibali
Christopher Horner
Roman Kreuziger
2013
Vincenzo Nibali
Christopher Froome
Alberto Contador Velasco
2014
Alberto Contador Velasco
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Roman Kreuziger
2015
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Bauke Mollema
Rigoberto Urán
2016
Greg Van Avermaet
Peter Sagan
Bob Jungels
2017
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Rohan Dennis
Thibaut Pinot
2018
Michal Kwiatkowski
Damiano Caruso
Geraint Thomas
2019
Primož Roglič
Adam Yates
Jakob Fuglsang
2020
Simon Yates
Geraint Thomas
Rafal Majka
2021
Tadej Pogacar
Wout Van Aert
Mikel Landa Meana
2022
Tadej Pogacar
Jonas Vingegaard
Mikel Landa Meana
2023
Primož Roglič
João Almeida
Tao Geoghegan Hart
2024
Jonas Vingegaard
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Jai Hindley
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst