En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
18/09
Dolný Kubín
Považská Bystrica
193.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4u28'47"
2
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
6
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
7
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
8
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
10
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
11
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
12
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
14
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
16
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
17
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
19
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
20
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
21
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
22
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
23
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Tobias Vanco
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
25
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
26
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
27
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
29
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
30
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
32
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
33
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
35
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
36
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
38
Juraj Karas
z.t
39
Helmut Trettwer
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
40
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
43
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
z.t
44
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
45
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
46
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
48
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
49
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
51
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
52
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
54
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
56
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Karel Camrda
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
59
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
60
Mattia Garzara
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
61
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
63
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
66
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
67
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
z.t
68
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
69
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
70
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
z.t
72
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
73
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
75
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
76
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
77
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
78
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
79
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
80
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
81
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
82
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
83
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
84
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
85
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
86
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
87
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
89
Stefan Nota
z.t
90
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
91
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
92
Filip Lohinsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
93
Stanislav Béres
z.t
94
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
95
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
96
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
98
David Kasko
z.t
99
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
z.t
100
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
z.t
101
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
103
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
105
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
107
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Juraj Lajcha
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
109
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
110
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 30"
113
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40"
114
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 44"
115
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
116
Martin Gavenda
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
117
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
118
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
119
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
120
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
op 57"
121
Andrea Garosio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
122
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
123
Choon Huat Goh
Team BikeExchange
z.t
124
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
125
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
126
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
127
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Taj Jones
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'17"
129
Paul Taebling
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1'41"
130
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'47"
131
Petr Fiala
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Hannes Wilksch
Development Team DSM
z.t
133
Jason Osborne
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'10"
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
DNF
Marcin Zarebski
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst