En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Slovaquie
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
08/06
Bratislava
Bratislava
103.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
15u39'17"
2
Tim Mikelj
Sava
op 29"
3
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 36"
4
Jorne Carolus
op 40"
5
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
op 42"
6
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
7
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
op 46"
8
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
op 47"
9
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
op 48"
10
Yonder Godoy
op 50"
11
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 52"
12
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 53"
13
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 56"
14
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 57"
15
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'34"
16
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
op 1'40"
17
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 1'42"
18
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
op 1'57"
19
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 2'05"
20
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 2'20"
21
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 2'38"
22
Heinrich Berger
op 2'47"
23
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
op 2'48"
24
Jose Franco
z.t
25
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
op 2'49"
26
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 2'56"
27
Jarno Gmelich
op 3'07"
28
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 3'17"
29
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
op 3'22"
30
Anasse Ait El Abdia
op 3'26"
31
Martin Haring
op 3'27"
32
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
op 3'59"
33
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
op 4'05"
34
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 5'10"
35
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 6'17"
36
Walt De Winter
op 6'24"
37
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
op 7'18"
38
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
op 7'52"
39
Emanuel Piaskowy
op 8'07"
40
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
op 8'54"
41
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 9'53"
42
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
op 10'24"
43
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 10'27"
44
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
op 12'38"
45
Johann Schwabik
op 12'53"
46
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
op 13'26"
47
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
op 13'29"
48
Kirill Zakharov
op 14'10"
49
Marek Canecky
op 14'23"
50
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 14'42"
51
Hans Pirius
op 14'55"
52
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 14'57"
53
Paulius Siskevicius
op 16'31"
54
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
op 16'51"
55
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
op 18'40"
56
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
op 19'31"
57
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
op 20'26"
58
Nik Burjek
Sava
op 23'38"
59
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
op 23'41"
60
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
op 23'46"
61
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
op 24'38"
62
Daniel Harnisch
op 24'39"
63
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
op 27'32"
64
Juraj Kovacik
op 27'45"
65
Roniel Campos
op 28'11"
66
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
op 30'47"
67
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
op 31'59"
68
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
op 32'10"
69
Maximilian Beyer
op 32'19"
70
Bartosz Warchol
op 32'21"
71
Daniel McLay
op 32'25"
72
Dominik Oborski
op 33'26"
73
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
op 33'30"
74
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 34'24"
75
Juraj Lajcha
op 34'46"
76
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 34'51"
77
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 35'47"
78
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 35'57"
79
Jan Chalupcik
op 35'58"
80
Dennis Sckarbath
op 36'19"
81
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 36'56"
82
Reda Aadel
op 37'44"
83
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
op 40'52"
84
Jure Bitenc
Sava
op 41'44"
85
Evgeny Zotov
op 42'36"
86
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 42'43"
87
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
op 44'21"
88
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 45'06"
89
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 45'23"
90
Anthony Maldonado
op 45'50"
91
Lukáš Batora
op 49'54"
92
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
93
Miroslav Debnar
op 49'57"
94
Róbert Malik
op 50'12"
95
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
op 51'36"
96
Matej Krajicek
op 54'29"
97
Jozef Palcak
op 54'30"
98
Ziga Groselj
Sava
op 57'23"
99
Ziga Marolt
Sava
op 1u02'44"
100
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
op 1u05'04"
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Ismail Ayoune
DNF
Denis Chuporshnev
DNF
Luis Diaz
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water Cycling
DNF
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNF
Carlos Molina
DNF
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Danil Spolnik
DNF
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Stig Broeckx
DNS
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNS
Frederik Frison
DNS
Adil Jelloul
DNS
Rob Leemans
DNS
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNS
Renaud Pioline
DNS
Essaïd Abelouache
DNF
Julien Ammendola
DNF
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Soufiane Haddi
DNF
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Xavier Quevedo
DNF
Frederik Thalund Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
DNF
Ivan Popp
DNF
Roman Zrelica
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst