En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/03
Nice
Col de la Couillole
142.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
3u56'08"
2
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2"
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 6"
4
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
op 19"
5
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 24"
6
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 28"
7
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 30"
8
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 38"
9
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 53"
11
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'00"
12
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'21"
13
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'03"
14
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'31"
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'39"
16
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
17
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'02"
18
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'59"
19
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'03"
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'34"
21
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'17"
22
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 8'34"
23
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
op 9'18"
25
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
op 9'24"
26
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
27
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 12'18"
28
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'55"
29
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'28"
30
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 13'32"
31
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 13'36"
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 13'47"
33
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'39"
35
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'35"
37
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'26"
38
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 20'25"
42
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
43
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
44
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
47
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 21'22"
48
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
op 22'08"
49
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 22'27"
50
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 22'32"
51
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 22'50"
52
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
53
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
54
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
55
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
56
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
57
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
62
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
63
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
64
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 24'23"
65
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
66
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 25'06"
67
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
68
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'26"
70
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 27'04"
71
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 27'21"
72
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
74
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
75
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
77
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
79
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
80
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
81
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
83
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
86
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28'08"
88
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
op 28'53"
89
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
90
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
93
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
94
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
95
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
99
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 28'58"
102
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Jan Tratnik
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
105
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'21"
108
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
op 30'25"
109
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
110
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
111
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
112
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 30'30"
113
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 30'34"
114
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 30'44"
115
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 30'54"
116
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
118
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
121
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
122
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
123
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
124
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31'09"
125
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31'10"
126
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31'29"
127
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 31'51"
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
DNF
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
DNS
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst