En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
13/03
Nice
Nice
115.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
29u19'15"
2
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 29"
3
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'37"
4
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'29"
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'43"
6
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'51"
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 4'52"
8
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'43"
9
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 5'48"
10
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'32"
11
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 8'13"
12
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'05"
13
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 11'42"
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 12'12"
15
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 12'18"
16
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 14'37"
17
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 15'53"
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'02"
19
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'18"
20
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 22'51"
21
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'17"
22
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'52"
23
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26'28"
24
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 27'32"
25
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 29'51"
26
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 30'06"
27
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 31'20"
28
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 31'39"
29
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 33'44"
30
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 33'52"
31
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 35'48"
32
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 37'29"
33
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 38'05"
34
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 43'35"
35
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'40"
36
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 45'05"
37
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'57"
38
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 47'33"
39
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 48'02"
40
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 50'52"
41
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 51'48"
42
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 52'07"
43
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 55'47"
44
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'11"
45
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 58'40"
46
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 59'01"
47
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u04'08"
48
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u04'36"
49
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1u05'30"
50
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u08'42"
51
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u08'58"
52
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 1u09'04"
53
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u16'52"
54
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u19'15"
55
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 1u19'40"
56
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u31'52"
57
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u34'47"
58
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 1u35'34"
59
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u41'22"
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNS
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
DNS
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNS
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNS
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
DNS
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNS
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNS
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst