En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
13/03
Le Broc
Valdeblore La Colmiane
119.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
3u19'18"
2
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 2"
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
4
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 8"
5
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 10"
6
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
7
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 15"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 22"
10
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
op 27"
11
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 35"
13
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 38"
14
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 40"
15
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 53"
16
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 59"
18
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'14"
20
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'27"
21
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'37"
22
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1'42"
23
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'48"
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'52"
25
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'57"
28
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2'02"
29
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'14"
30
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'13"
31
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'30"
32
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'34"
33
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
34
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'33"
36
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'46"
37
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'53"
38
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
40
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 8'26"
41
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
44
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
45
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 9'29"
46
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
47
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
48
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'07"
49
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'01"
50
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 12'03"
52
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'41"
53
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'26"
55
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 13'45"
56
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
57
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 13'55"
58
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
59
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'18"
61
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 17'31"
63
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
68
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
72
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'14"
76
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'19"
77
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
78
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
79
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
80
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 19'46"
81
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
84
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
85
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
88
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
89
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
91
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
92
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
95
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
97
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
98
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
101
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
102
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 20'41"
103
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
104
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 21'10"
105
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
106
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
107
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
110
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
111
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
112
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
113
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
114
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
115
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
117
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
118
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
119
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
122
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 21'25"
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'35"
125
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'58"
126
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 22'23"
128
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'33"
129
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 24'48"
131
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'56"
132
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 25'10"
135
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 25'35"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst