En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
12/03
Brignoles
Biot
202.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
4u40'22"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
4
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
8
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
10
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
14
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
15
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
18
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
19
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
23
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
29
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
z.t
31
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
32
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
37
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
39
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11"
40
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 12"
41
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 24"
42
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 27"
43
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 40"
44
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
46
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 47"
47
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 49"
48
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 54"
49
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 56"
52
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 57"
53
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 59"
54
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'06"
55
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'21"
56
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'39"
58
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'42"
59
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'44"
60
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'49"
61
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'05"
62
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'09"
68
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'40"
69
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
70
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'42"
71
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
72
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
73
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'56"
74
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 3'03"
75
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'04"
77
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'26"
80
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3'33"
81
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
83
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
84
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
85
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
87
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
90
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
91
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
92
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
93
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'59"
94
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'29"
95
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 4'35"
96
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
97
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
98
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'54"
99
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'57"
100
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 6'00"
101
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
102
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'05"
103
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 7'05"
104
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
106
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'21"
107
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 7'29"
108
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'56"
109
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
110
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
111
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 8'26"
113
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 9'00"
114
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 9'14"
115
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
116
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 12'02"
117
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
118
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
123
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
125
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
op 16'39"
126
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
128
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
129
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
130
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
133
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
135
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
136
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
137
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
138
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
139
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
140
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17'14"
141
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
142
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 26'58"
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst