En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
08/03
Oinville-sur-Montcient
Amilly
188 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Cees Bol
Team DSM
4u27'59"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
5
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
9
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
10
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
12
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
13
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
17
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
21
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
22
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
23
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
25
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
28
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
33
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
34
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
36
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
42
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
45
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
z.t
46
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
48
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
49
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
50
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
51
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
55
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
56
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
59
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
60
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
62
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
63
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
64
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
69
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
71
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
72
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
73
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
74
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
76
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
77
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
78
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
82
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
84
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
85
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
86
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
87
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
88
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
89
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
91
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
93
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
95
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
99
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
100
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
103
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
104
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
105
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
107
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
108
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
110
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
112
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
114
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
115
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
117
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
122
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
123
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
125
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
126
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 34"
127
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
128
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 0"
129
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
130
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 34"
131
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
132
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 34"
134
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
135
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
136
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
138
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
139
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
140
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 1'08"
141
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
142
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
143
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'17"
144
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 0"
145
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'19"
146
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
147
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
148
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 0"
149
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
151
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'29"
153
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 0"
154
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
155
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
156
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
157
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'38"
158
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
159
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'00"
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst