En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
14/03
Nice
Valdeblore La Colmiane
166.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4u27'01"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 46"
3
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 56"
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58"
7
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'19"
8
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'22"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'32"
10
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'48"
12
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'10"
13
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'36"
14
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'40"
15
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 3'54"
16
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
17
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'58"
18
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 4'44"
19
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'40"
22
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'04"
23
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'35"
24
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 7'06"
25
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 7'31"
26
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 7'50"
27
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'10"
28
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
29
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 9'19"
30
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
31
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'56"
33
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'27"
36
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 13'07"
37
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 13'40"
38
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 14'19"
39
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 14'59"
40
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
42
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
46
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
47
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
48
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'03"
51
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'34"
52
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 18'49"
53
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 19'08"
55
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 19'10"
57
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'27"
58
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 21'56"
59
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
60
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
61
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst