En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/03
Les Bréviaires
Bellegarde
163.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
3u14'04"
2
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
6
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
8
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 5"
9
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
10
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
13
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
14
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
22
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 16"
44
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 18"
45
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 38"
46
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 42"
47
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 52"
48
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
49
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 1'19"
53
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'32"
63
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'49"
64
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
65
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'01"
66
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'24"
67
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'38"
68
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'23"
69
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'44"
70
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
71
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
82
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
83
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
84
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
86
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
89
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
91
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
92
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
100
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'27"
103
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
104
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
112
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
113
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
114
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
115
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
116
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
117
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
118
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
119
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
120
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
121
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
122
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
123
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
124
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
127
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
130
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
134
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
135
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
138
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
139
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
140
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
142
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
143
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'48"
144
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
145
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'00"
146
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 14'21"
147
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
149
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
150
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
151
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
152
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst