En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
10/03
Nice
Valdeblore La Colmiane
175 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
5u02'54"
2
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
3
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
4
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 13"
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
7
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 46"
8
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
10
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 54"
11
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58"
13
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
14
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'36"
15
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'01"
16
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'08"
19
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 2'19"
20
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'40"
21
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'41"
22
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'22"
24
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
25
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 4'25"
28
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 4'41"
29
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 8'00"
30
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'03"
31
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'12"
32
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'41"
34
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 12'03"
38
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'56"
39
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'56"
40
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'00"
42
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 14'32"
45
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 16'40"
47
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 17'54"
48
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 18'02"
50
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
55
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
58
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
59
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'52"
60
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 22'19"
61
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
65
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
66
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
69
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'25"
74
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
75
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
76
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 22'30"
77
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'40"
78
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 24'46"
79
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 25'56"
80
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 26'03"
83
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'04"
84
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 26'13"
85
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
86
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
88
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
89
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 26'53"
90
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
91
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
96
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
97
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
100
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
101
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'16"
103
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 28'27"
104
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'02"
105
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 32'28"
107
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
113
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst