En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
06/03
Rochefort-en-Yvelines
Amilly
192.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
4u20'59"
2
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
6
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
10
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
11
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
14
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
17
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
19
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
21
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
22
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
23
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
27
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
28
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
30
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
33
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
36
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
38
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
40
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
42
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
44
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 9"
47
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
48
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
49
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
51
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
52
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
54
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
55
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
56
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
57
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
58
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
61
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
62
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
64
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
65
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
67
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
68
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
69
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 28"
72
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 7'17"
73
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'16"
74
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
78
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
83
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
85
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
91
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
94
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
97
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
99
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
100
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
101
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
102
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
103
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
106
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
108
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
110
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
113
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
114
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
115
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
116
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
121
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
122
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
124
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
133
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
134
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
135
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
136
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
137
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
138
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
139
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'07"
140
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
143
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
146
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
150
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
151
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
154
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
156
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
157
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
158
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
159
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
160
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
161
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
162
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
z.t
163
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
164
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
165
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
166
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
167
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst