En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
07/03
Condé-sur-Vesgre
Vendôme
195 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u29'53"
2
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
9
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
11
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
15
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
23
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
25
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
z.t
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
28
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
29
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
30
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
31
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
34
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
37
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
40
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
42
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
43
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
46
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
48
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
50
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
51
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
52
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
55
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 11"
56
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
57
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
58
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 23"
59
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
60
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
61
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
62
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
63
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
64
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
65
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
66
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
68
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
70
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
73
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
74
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
75
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
76
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
77
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
78
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 43"
81
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 53"
82
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
83
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 0"
84
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 1'18"
85
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'20"
86
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'28"
87
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
89
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
90
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'55"
91
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 0"
92
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 2'22"
93
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
94
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
97
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'42"
98
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
99
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'20"
100
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'37"
102
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
104
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
106
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
111
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
112
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
113
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
114
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
116
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
118
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'45"
121
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'53"
122
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 5'59"
123
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
124
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
126
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
127
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
130
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
131
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
132
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
133
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
134
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
136
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'33"
137
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
138
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 8'04"
139
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
140
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
141
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
145
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
146
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
147
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
148
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
149
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
150
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 9'20"
151
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
153
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
z.t
154
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
155
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
158
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
159
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
160
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
161
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
162
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
163
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
164
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
165
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
166
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
167
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
168
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
169
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
170
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
171
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
172
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
173
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
174
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
175
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst