En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
12/03
Varennes-sur-Allier
Croix-de-Chaubouret
204 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Richie Porte
Team Sky
5u18'39"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8"
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 24"
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
10
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
12
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 34"
14
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
16
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
20
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'12"
22
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'15"
23
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
24
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
25
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'24"
27
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'36"
29
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'42"
30
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
31
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'55"
32
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'59"
33
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 2'12"
34
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'15"
36
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 2'31"
37
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'51"
38
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 3'00"
39
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'03"
40
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'13"
44
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'43"
45
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'27"
46
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 6'03"
47
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 6'12"
48
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 6'49"
49
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'37"
50
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 7'39"
51
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'09"
53
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
56
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
57
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
58
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 8'35"
59
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
61
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 9'32"
62
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'12"
63
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
66
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 11'10"
67
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 11'48"
68
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
op 12'27"
70
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
74
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
75
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
77
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'01"
78
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 14'06"
80
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 15'00"
81
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 15'03"
82
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 15'10"
83
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'04"
84
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
85
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
89
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
90
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
91
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
92
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'58"
93
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
95
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
96
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
99
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
100
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
101
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
102
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
104
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
105
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
106
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 22'54"
107
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 23'25"
108
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
109
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
110
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
111
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
112
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
113
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
115
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
116
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
117
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
118
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
120
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
121
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
123
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
124
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
125
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
126
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
129
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
130
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
131
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
132
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
133
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
134
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
137
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
138
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
139
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
141
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
142
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
143
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
z.t
144
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
145
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
146
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
149
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
150
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
151
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
152
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 23'32"
153
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 25'03"
154
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 28'16"
155
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
156
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 31'41"
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst