En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
05/03
Vimory
Cérilly
200.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
5u42'18"
2
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
3
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
11
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
12
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
14
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
15
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
20
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
22
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
24
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
26
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
31
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
32
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
37
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
40
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
48
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
49
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
50
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
51
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
53
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
56
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
57
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
60
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
z.t
62
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
66
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
67
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
69
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
70
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
73
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
74
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Denis Menchov
Katusha
z.t
76
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
77
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
79
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
80
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
81
Robert Kiserlovski
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
82
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
86
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
87
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
89
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
90
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
92
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
93
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
94
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
97
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
103
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
106
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
107
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
108
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
110
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
113
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
115
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
116
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
z.t
117
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
118
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
120
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
123
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
124
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
126
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
128
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
129
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
131
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
134
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
136
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
138
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
139
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
140
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
142
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
144
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
z.t
145
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
146
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
148
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
149
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
150
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
152
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 39"
153
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
154
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
155
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
156
Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
z.t
157
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
158
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
159
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 46"
160
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
161
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
162
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 50"
163
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
164
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 51"
165
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 53"
166
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 59"
167
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
168
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'01"
169
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
170
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
171
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
172
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
173
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
174
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
175
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'09"
176
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
177
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'02"
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst