En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
10/03
Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise
Vernoux-en-Vivarais
194 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
4u59'00"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
3
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
5
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
6
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
8
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 18"
10
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 19"
11
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
12
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
13
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
14
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
17
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
18
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
24
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'34"
25
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'36"
26
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
27
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'51"
29
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'56"
31
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
32
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
33
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
35
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
36
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
37
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'51"
39
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
43
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
op 3'21"
46
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'37"
47
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 5'12"
54
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
58
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
op 8'13"
59
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
60
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
61
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
62
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 12'43"
63
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 15'36"
64
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
65
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
67
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
68
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
69
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
72
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
73
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
74
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
77
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
78
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
79
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
80
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
81
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
82
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 17'06"
83
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
84
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
85
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
86
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
87
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
88
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 19'21"
89
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
90
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 20'53"
91
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
92
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
94
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
95
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
97
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
98
Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
99
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
100
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
101
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
102
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
107
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
108
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
111
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
113
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
117
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
120
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
121
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
122
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
123
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
125
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
127
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 25'47"
128
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
129
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
131
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
135
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
136
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
137
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
138
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
139
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
141
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
142
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
143
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
144
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
145
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
146
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
147
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
148
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
149
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
150
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
151
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
152
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
153
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
154
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
155
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
156
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
157
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
158
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
159
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
160
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
161
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
162
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
163
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst