En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
09/03
Crêches-sur-Saône
Belleville
191 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
5u04'20"
2
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
3
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
op 13"
6
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
7
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
9
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
10
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
13
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
14
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
17
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
20
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
21
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
23
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
24
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
25
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
26
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
27
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
30
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
32
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
34
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
36
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
37
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
40
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
42
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
44
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
46
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
48
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
49
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
52
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
53
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
55
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
56
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
59
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
60
Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
61
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
62
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
63
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
67
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
68
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
69
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
71
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
72
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
74
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
75
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
76
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
77
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
79
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
80
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
81
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
82
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
83
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
84
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
86
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
87
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
88
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
89
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
90
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
91
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
93
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
95
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
96
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
97
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
98
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
99
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
100
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
101
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
104
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
108
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
109
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
110
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
111
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
112
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
113
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
114
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
117
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
118
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 33"
119
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 43"
120
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 50"
121
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 13'10"
122
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 14'10"
123
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 15'10"
124
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
op 16'10"
125
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 17'10"
126
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 18'10"
127
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 19'10"
128
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 20'10"
129
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
op 21'10"
130
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 22'10"
131
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 23'10"
132
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 10"
133
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
134
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
135
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 3'10"
136
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'10"
137
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'10"
138
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
op 6'10"
139
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
op 7'10"
140
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 8'10"
141
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 9'10"
142
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 10'10"
143
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
op 11'10"
144
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'10"
145
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 13'10"
146
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
op 14'10"
147
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 15'10"
148
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 16'10"
149
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 17'10"
150
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'10"
151
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
op 19'10"
152
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'10"
153
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
op 21'10"
154
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 22'10"
155
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 23'10"
156
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 10"
157
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 1'10"
158
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
159
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'10"
160
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'10"
161
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
op 5'10"
162
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'10"
163
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 7'10"
164
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 8'10"
165
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 9'10"
166
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'10"
167
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 26'36"
168
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst