En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Malopolska
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
01/06
Krakow
Krakow
1.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Marton Dina
ATT Investments
2'50"
2
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 2"
3
Tom Wirtgen
Global 6 Cycling
op 7"
4
Magnus Bak Klaris
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 8"
5
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 9"
6
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
op 10"
7
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
8
Alexander Arnt Hansen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
9
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
10
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Xspeed United Continental
op 11"
11
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
12
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 12"
13
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
14
Szymon Tracz
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
15
Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
16
Silas Graf
op 13"
17
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
18
Klaas Meekma
z.t
19
Björn Traenckner
z.t
20
Mart Hoorn
z.t
21
Jaspar Lonsdale
z.t
22
Louis Kitzki
z.t
23
James Potter
z.t
24
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
op 14"
25
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
26
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
27
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
28
Gustav Frederik Dahl
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
29
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Mentorise Elite Team
op 15"
30
Daniel Koszela
Xspeed United Continental
op 16"
31
Riccardo Perani
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
32
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
33
Martin Voltr
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
z.t
34
David Risberg
z.t
35
Vetle Torin Eskedal
z.t
36
Vincent John
P & S Benotti
op 17"
37
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
z.t
38
Jakub Zurek
z.t
39
Brain Marion
op 18"
40
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
41
Preslav Balabanov
z.t
42
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
z.t
43
Márk Takács-Valent
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
44
Pawel SzÓstka
op 19"
45
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
46
Antoni Olszar
z.t
47
Marek Canecky
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 20"
48
Julian Kot
z.t
49
Vetle Slemdahl
z.t
50
Antoni Ganko
z.t
51
Ole Jakob Haugen
z.t
52
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
53
Daniel Mraz
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
54
Jakob Egholm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 21"
55
Johannes Reißmann
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
56
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
57
Kacper Maciejuk
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
58
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
59
Amir Arslan Ansari
op 22"
60
Gabriel Grozev
z.t
61
Martin Pedersen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
62
Casper Hope
z.t
63
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
z.t
64
Max Haaksman
op 23"
65
Jasper Schröder
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
66
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
67
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
z.t
68
Bram Braat
z.t
69
Melvin Bahrmann
op 24"
70
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
71
Byron Munton
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
72
Mathias Kirk
z.t
73
Ean Cajucom
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
74
Bartlomiej Proc
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
75
Oskar Persson
z.t
76
Martin Papanov
z.t
77
Daniel Vysocan
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 25"
78
Eskil Huiting
z.t
79
Christian Haas
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
z.t
80
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team
z.t
81
Kevin Biehl
z.t
82
Benjamin Boos
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
83
Pawel Wieczkowski
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
op 26"
84
Laurin Gabelica
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
85
Lukas Lund Sørensen
z.t
86
Jakub Musialik
z.t
87
Joakim Frafjord
z.t
88
Pelle Køster Mikkelsen
z.t
89
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
90
Mikolaj Szulik
op 27"
91
Radoslaw Fratczak
z.t
92
James Mark Harvey
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
93
Jonas Sørensen
z.t
94
Eric Inkster
z.t
95
Tomasz Szulski
z.t
96
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
97
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team
z.t
98
Davide Basso
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
op 28"
99
Matej Stransky
ATT Investments
z.t
100
Patryk Marcinkowski
z.t
101
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
102
Nicolas Zippan
op 29"
103
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
104
Gergely Szarka
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
105
Štěpán Telecký
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
106
Nils Puschmann
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
107
Andrej Liska
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
z.t
108
Mateusz Rajtak
op 30"
109
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Martin Szokody
z.t
111
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
112
Steyn Veen
z.t
113
Jan Fijak
op 31"
114
Jan Lukes
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
115
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
116
Maarten Hamminga
z.t
117
Jaakko Sillankorva
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
118
Franciszek Kaczorowski
z.t
119
Nikolai Genov
op 32"
120
Adam Nylander
z.t
121
Emil Hyllested
z.t
122
Jan Miazga
z.t
123
Zsolt Istlstekker
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
124
Lukasz Juszczak
z.t
125
Sebastian Trimborn
z.t
126
George Radcliffe
z.t
127
Matteo Oberteicher
op 33"
128
Daniel Ven Carino
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
129
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team
z.t
130
Borislav Ivanov
op 34"
131
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
z.t
132
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
133
Marcel Peschges
z.t
134
Joris Kranenburg
z.t
135
Phillip Mathiesen
z.t
136
Szymon Lapsa
op 35"
137
Piotr Maslak
z.t
138
Marton Solymosi
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
139
Hugo Heijer
op 36"
140
Patryk Dabski
z.t
141
Alirio Diomedez Velandia Florez
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
142
Christoffer Ellingsen
z.t
143
Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
op 37"
144
Pedro Paulinho
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
145
Adrian Latocha
z.t
146
Daniel Felipe Orjuela Galindo
z.t
147
Clemens Averdung
z.t
148
Mees Willemsen
z.t
149
Bartłomiej Kasperek
op 38"
150
Emil Tønnesen
z.t
151
Lucas Toftemark
z.t
152
Meo Amann
z.t
153
Filip Biernacki
op 39"
154
Denis Dyankov
z.t
155
Karol Kusy
z.t
156
Gergo Orosz
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
157
Jonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo
z.t
158
Philipp Plambeck
op 40"
159
Adam Foltán
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
z.t
160
Jacob Christian Vestergaard
z.t
161
Mateusz Deren
op 41"
162
Jakub Malachowski
op 42"
163
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
op 43"
164
Carl Åhnberg
op 44"
165
Laurin Reichart
z.t
166
Kacper Bartkowski
op 46"
167
Leonard Barbu
Mentorise Elite Team
op 47"
168
Rafal Staszczak
op 49"
169
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
op 51"
170
Ramos Carlos Francisco Ochoa
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
op 55"
171
Reilly Pargeter
Xspeed United Continental
op 57"
Matteo Bertrand
Xspeed United Continental
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst