En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta Ciclista a León
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/08
Rio Pinos
Sahagún
169 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Danny van Poppel
Rabobank CT
3u44'23"
2
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
z.t
3
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
4
David Santillana
z.t
5
Benjamin Prades Reverte
z.t
6
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
7
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
8
Javier Benitez Pomares
z.t
9
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
z.t
10
Frederik Verkinderen
z.t
11
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
12
Eduard Prades Reverte
z.t
13
Kepa Vallejo
z.t
14
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
15
Rubén Martínez Hernández
z.t
16
Marcos Gallego
z.t
17
Andrés Sanchez
z.t
18
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
19
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
20
Darren Lill
Team Bonitas
z.t
21
William Aranzazu
z.t
22
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
23
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
24
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
z.t
25
Jimmy Janssens
z.t
26
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
27
Jason Bakke
Team Bonitas
z.t
28
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
z.t
29
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
z.t
30
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
31
Israel Nuno Arguelles
z.t
32
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
33
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
z.t
34
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
35
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank CT
z.t
36
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
z.t
37
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
z.t
38
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
z.t
39
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
40
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
41
Federico Butto'
z.t
42
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
z.t
43
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
44
Oleg Chuzhda
Elite 2
z.t
45
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
z.t
46
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
47
Paul Keneppers
z.t
48
Ian McLeod
Team Bonitas
z.t
49
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
50
Mike Terpstra
z.t
51
Airán Fernandez Casasola
z.t
52
Ignacio Perez
z.t
53
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
z.t
54
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
55
Samuel Nicolas
z.t
56
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
z.t
57
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
58
Pascual Orengo Lopez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
59
Pedro Gregori Martinez
z.t
60
Stig Broeckx
z.t
61
Luis Alberto Cabezuela
z.t
62
Josep Nadal Magrinya
z.t
63
Albert Nafria Febrer
z.t
64
Aser Estevez Cividanes
z.t
65
Ruben Donati
z.t
66
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
67
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
z.t
68
David Gonzalez Arribas
z.t
69
Miguel Gomez Crespo
z.t
70
Nicolas Capdepuy
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
71
Jesus Merino Criado
z.t
72
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
73
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
75
Françesc Girones
z.t
76
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
z.t
77
David Francisco Delgado
z.t
78
Luthando Kaka
Team Bonitas
z.t
79
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
80
Héctor Dueñas
z.t
81
Cruz Collantes
z.t
82
Marc Vilanova Marsa
z.t
83
Andrés Cárdenas
z.t
84
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
z.t
85
José Luis Ruiz Cubillo
z.t
86
Ivan Losada
z.t
87
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
z.t
88
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
89
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
90
Herman Fouche
Team Bonitas
z.t
91
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
92
Jose Belda Mira
z.t
93
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
z.t
94
Juan Abenham Gallego
z.t
95
José Rico
z.t
96
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
z.t
97
Jesús Ortiz
z.t
98
Cristián Escudero
z.t
99
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
100
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
z.t
101
Jesús Quintanilla
z.t
102
Steve Bekaert
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
103
José Cobos
z.t
104
Gabriel Reguero
z.t
105
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
z.t
106
Damien Branaa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
107
Louis Meintjes
z.t
108
Luis Javier Castellano Marquez
z.t
109
Isidoro Perez Abad
z.t
110
Gonzalo Eduardo Aravena Garcia
z.t
111
Manuel Salmeron
z.t
112
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
z.t
113
Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
z.t
114
Francisco Rodriguez
z.t
115
Asier Fernandez Mateos
z.t
116
Luis Adriano Mansilla
z.t
117
David Perez Martin
z.t
118
Cristóbal Lopez
z.t
119
Pim Klaver
z.t
120
Fernando Marquez
z.t
121
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
122
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
123
Antonio Ramirez
op 49"
124
Lago Medin Meiro
z.t
125
Jesus San Miguel
op 55"
126
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
op 57"
127
Alexis Maza
op 1'06"
128
Borja Abasolo
z.t
129
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
130
José Alberto Nocete
op 1'26"
131
Thomas Sprengers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
132
Ole Martin Olmheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
133
Noel Martin Infante
op 1'50"
134
Rodrigo Araque
z.t
135
Manuel Jiménez
z.t
136
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
z.t
137
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
138
Borja Gutierrez
op 25'19"
Jesús Dominguez
DNF
Alberto Guinea Ordax
DNF
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst