En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta Ciclista a León
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
11/08
Laguna de Negrillos
León
118.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Jose Belda Mira
19u21'13"
2
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
op 1'14"
3
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
op 1'18"
4
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 2'14"
5
Jimmy Janssens
op 2'32"
6
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
op 2'43"
7
Oleg Chuzhda
Elite 2
op 2'46"
8
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
op 3'16"
9
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
op 3'18"
10
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
op 4'02"
11
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
op 4'17"
12
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 4'19"
13
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
op 4'46"
14
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
op 7'51"
15
Rubén Martínez Hernández
op 8'52"
16
Samuel Nicolas
op 8'57"
17
Ian McLeod
Team Bonitas
op 11'27"
18
Darren Lill
Team Bonitas
op 15'45"
19
Albert Nafria Febrer
op 16'33"
20
Luis Alberto Cabezuela
z.t
21
Louis Meintjes
op 17'08"
22
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
23
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 17'15"
24
David Gonzalez Arribas
op 17'44"
25
Frederik Verkinderen
op 18'59"
26
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
op 19'03"
27
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
op 22'23"
28
Ruben Donati
op 22'27"
29
Kepa Vallejo
op 22'54"
30
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
op 23'52"
31
Françesc Girones
op 25'24"
32
Pascual Orengo Lopez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 26'24"
33
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank CT
op 28'03"
34
Steve Bekaert
Acqua & Sapone
op 28'13"
35
Danny van Poppel
Rabobank CT
op 29'03"
36
Miguel Gomez Crespo
op 29'29"
37
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank CT
op 30'07"
38
Nicolas Capdepuy
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 30'35"
39
Aser Estevez Cividanes
op 32'07"
40
Eduard Prades Reverte
op 33'15"
41
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
op 33'17"
42
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
op 35'03"
43
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 35'51"
44
Jesus Merino Criado
op 36'01"
45
Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
op 36'34"
46
Lago Medin Meiro
op 38'09"
47
David Francisco Delgado
op 38'11"
48
Benjamin Prades Reverte
op 38'30"
49
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
op 40'09"
50
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
op 41'06"
51
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 42'04"
52
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
53
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 44'42"
54
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 44'44"
55
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
op 44'48"
56
Thomas Sprengers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 44'59"
57
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
op 45'19"
58
Andrés Cárdenas
op 45'40"
59
Jason Bakke
Team Bonitas
op 46'10"
60
Paul Keneppers
op 46'23"
61
Stig Broeckx
op 46'30"
62
Dean Windsor
Endura Racing
op 47'32"
63
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 47'36"
64
Pedro Gregori Martinez
op 48'54"
65
Israel Nuno Arguelles
op 49'05"
66
José Cobos
op 49'44"
67
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
op 49'46"
68
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
op 50'40"
69
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 50'51"
70
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 51'11"
71
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
op 54'04"
72
Cristóbal Lopez
op 55'14"
73
Herman Fouche
Team Bonitas
op 55'19"
74
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 55'21"
75
Noel Martin Infante
op 56'04"
76
William Aranzazu
op 56'28"
77
Cruz Collantes
op 57'24"
78
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 58'04"
79
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
80
Gabriel Reguero
z.t
81
Jesús Quintanilla
op 58'29"
82
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
op 58'43"
83
Luis Adriano Mansilla
op 58'54"
84
Marc Vilanova Marsa
op 1u00'27"
85
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
op 1u01'59"
86
Manuel Jiménez
op 1u02'06"
87
Federico Butto'
op 1u02'36"
88
Borja Abasolo
op 1u03'47"
89
Javier Benitez Pomares
op 1u05'26"
90
Gonzalo Eduardo Aravena Garcia
op 1u06'24"
91
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
op 1u10'04"
92
Rodrigo Araque
op 1u10'32"
93
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 1u11'32"
94
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
op 1u12'26"
95
Guillermo Ferrer Garcia
op 1u12'56"
96
David Santillana
op 1u17'26"
97
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
op 1u17'54"
98
Héctor Dueñas
op 1u19'36"
99
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 1u19'40"
100
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
op 1u20'46"
101
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
op 1u20'51"
102
Andrés Sanchez
op 1u20'59"
103
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 1u21'01"
104
José Luis Ruiz Cubillo
op 1u23'17"
105
Ole Martin Olmheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 1u24'39"
106
Luthando Kaka
Team Bonitas
op 1u25'15"
107
Pim Klaver
op 1u25'53"
108
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
op 1u28'09"
109
Isaac Suarez Fernandez
op 1u28'17"
110
Juan Abenham Gallego
op 1u28'36"
111
Josep Nadal Magrinya
op 1u28'40"
112
Jesús Ortiz
op 1u28'42"
113
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 1u28'59"
114
Ivan Losada
op 1u32'03"
115
Cristián Escudero
op 1u32'11"
116
Francisco Rodriguez
op 1u32'29"
117
Luis Javier Castellano Marquez
op 1u32'31"
118
Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 1u32'37"
119
Isidoro Perez Abad
op 1u33'03"
120
Jesus San Miguel
op 1u33'46"
121
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 1u36'12"
122
José Rico
op 1u36'43"
123
Alexis Maza
op 1u37'32"
124
José Alberto Nocete
op 1u37'59"
Damien Branaa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Fernando Marquez
DNF
Mike Terpstra
DNF
Airán Fernandez Casasola
DNF
Asier Fernandez Mateos
DNF
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
DNF
Borja Gutierrez
DNF
David Perez Martin
DNF
Antonio Ramirez
DNF
Santiago Vanoli
DNF
Jesús Dominguez
DNF
Alberto Guinea Ordax
DNF
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst