En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
64 Dookola Mazowsza
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
15/07
Baboszewo
Baboszewo
168 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
3u48'22"
2
Bartosz Rudyk
z.t
3
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
4
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
5
Dennis van der Horst
z.t
6
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
7
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
8
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
10
Artur Sowinski
z.t
11
Petr Kelemen
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
12
Mantas Bitinas
Ampler Development Team
z.t
13
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
14
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
15
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
16
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
17
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
18
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
19
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
20
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
21
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
22
Damian Bieniek
z.t
23
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
op 15"
24
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 0"
25
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 2'47"
26
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
27
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
28
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
z.t
29
Szymon Potasznik
z.t
30
Melvin Drost
z.t
31
Laurin Drescher
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
32
Jip Steman
z.t
33
Andre Roos
Ampler Development Team
z.t
34
Hubert Drobek
z.t
35
Serhii Sydor
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
36
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
37
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Paul Rudys
z.t
39
Adam Nocen
z.t
40
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
41
Luke Wilk
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
42
Philip Weber
z.t
43
Jozef Mank
z.t
44
Jelle Ter Weeme
z.t
45
Leon Ellermann
z.t
46
Patryk Dabski
z.t
47
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
48
Milosz Osko
z.t
49
Mykyta Yakovlev
z.t
50
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
51
Henrik Pakalski
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
52
Christiaan Lubbers
z.t
53
Peter Richter
z.t
54
Lennart Lein
z.t
55
Yaroslav Kozakov
z.t
56
Matyas Janos
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Kacper Siminski
z.t
58
Franz Groß
z.t
59
Radoslaw Lewandowski
z.t
60
Radoslaw Fratczak
z.t
61
Jan Miazga
z.t
62
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
z.t
63
Marek Gajdula
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
65
Chiel Schulten
z.t
66
Kacper Majewski
z.t
67
Jakub Musialik
z.t
68
Tim Bierkens
z.t
69
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
z.t
70
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
z.t
71
Jan Fijak
z.t
72
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
73
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
74
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
75
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
76
Aleksander Krukowski
z.t
77
Adrian Krawczyk
z.t
78
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
79
Mateusz Manowski
z.t
80
Tom Mai
z.t
81
Giovanni Schmieder
z.t
82
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
83
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
84
Lars van Uum
z.t
85
Matthew Clements
z.t
86
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
z.t
87
Volodymyr Dzhus
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
88
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
89
Andriy Hanzin
z.t
90
Max Benz-kuch
z.t
91
Constantin Kasterich
z.t
92
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
94
Filip Biernacki
z.t
95
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
96
Karol Wawrzyniak
z.t
97
Krzysztof Domin
z.t
98
Michal Podlaski
z.t
99
Damian Slawek
z.t
100
Andriy Nizelskiy
z.t
101
Antoni Olszar
z.t
102
Andrii Movchan
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
103
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
104
Moritz Malcharek
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
105
Mateusz Rajtak
z.t
106
Kacper Wiszniewski
z.t
107
Yevhenii Kriachko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
108
Jan Krukowski
z.t
109
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
110
Charalampos Kastrantas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Illya Klepikov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
112
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
113
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
114
Kacper Bartkowski
z.t
115
Joppe De Heij
z.t
116
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 3'04"
117
Richard Holec
op 3'08"
Dawid Migas
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jakub Zuchora
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst