En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
64 Dookola Mazowsza
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
17/07
Kozienice
Kozienice
165 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
14u29'54"
2
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
op 7"
3
Petr Kelemen
Elkov - Kasper
op 14"
4
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 19"
5
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
6
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 30"
7
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
op 34"
8
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
op 35"
9
Dennis van der Horst
op 37"
10
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
11
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
12
Mantas Bitinas
Ampler Development Team
z.t
13
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
14
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
15
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
op 52"
16
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
op 3'00"
17
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 3'11"
18
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 3'24"
19
Szymon Potasznik
z.t
20
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
z.t
21
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
22
Philip Weber
z.t
23
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
24
Andre Roos
Ampler Development Team
z.t
25
Chiel Schulten
z.t
26
Jakub Musialik
z.t
27
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
28
Melvin Drost
op 3'43"
29
Henrik Pakalski
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
30
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3'55"
31
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 3'57"
32
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 4'02"
33
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
op 4'05"
34
Richard Holec
op 4'06"
35
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
op 4'08"
36
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 6'42"
37
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
op 10'03"
38
Bartosz Rudyk
op 10'17"
39
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
40
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 10'20"
41
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 10'21"
42
Artur Sowinski
op 10'23"
43
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Kasper
op 13'06"
44
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 13'07"
45
Yaroslav Kozakov
op 13'10"
46
Jip Steman
z.t
47
Jozef Mank
z.t
48
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
z.t
49
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Andrii Movchan
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
z.t
51
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
52
Radoslaw Fratczak
z.t
53
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
54
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
55
Paul Rudys
z.t
56
Christiaan Lubbers
z.t
57
Giovanni Schmieder
z.t
58
Marek Gajdula
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Andriy Hanzin
z.t
60
Jelle Ter Weeme
z.t
61
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
62
Filip Biernacki
z.t
63
Matthew Clements
z.t
64
Andriy Nizelskiy
z.t
65
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
66
Max Benz-kuch
z.t
67
Michal Podlaski
z.t
68
Lennart Lein
z.t
69
Mateusz Manowski
z.t
70
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
71
Lars van Uum
z.t
72
Moritz Malcharek
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
73
Tim Bierkens
z.t
74
Mateusz Rajtak
z.t
75
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 13'22"
76
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 13'27"
77
Vladyslav Shcherban
op 13'30"
78
Kacper Siminski
z.t
79
Jan Fijak
op 13'43"
80
Adrian Krawczyk
z.t
81
Jan Miazga
op 13'58"
82
Joppe De Heij
z.t
83
Milosz Osko
op 14'04"
84
Laurin Drescher
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
85
Damian Slawek
op 14'16"
86
Peter Richter
op 15'11"
87
Matyas Janos
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 15'12"
88
Patryk Dabski
op 15'31"
89
Kacper Majewski
z.t
90
Aleksander Krukowski
z.t
91
Franz Groß
op 16'37"
92
Luke Wilk
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
93
Mykyta Yakovlev
op 16'49"
94
Krzysztof Domin
op 16'55"
95
Radoslaw Lewandowski
op 17'08"
96
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
97
Leon Ellermann
op 19'02"
98
Antoni Olszar
z.t
99
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 19'07"
100
Yevhenii Kriachko
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
op 25'09"
101
Jan Krukowski
z.t
102
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 25'59"
103
Kacper Bartkowski
op 26'38"
104
Tom Mai
op 26'47"
105
Karol Wawrzyniak
op 28'29"
106
Hubert Drobek
op 28'48"
107
Constantin Kasterich
op 29'38"
Volodymyr Dzhus
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF
Charalampos Kastrantas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Adam Nocen
DNF
Damian Bieniek
DNS
Mateusz Kostanski
DNS
Bartlomiej Proc
DNS
Serhii Sydor
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNS
Kacper Wiszniewski
DNS
Illya Klepikov
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF
Dawid Migas
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jakub Zuchora
DNF
Niels Frigge
DNF
Maarten Lubbers
DNF
Maximilian Meyer
DNF
Milosz Mielczarek
DNF
Robert Schreiber
DNF
Jakub Scibior
DNF
Martin Voltr
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dawid Pluta
DNS
Marek Dolnícek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
OTL
Constantin Lohse
OTL
Bartosz Troszok
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst