En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Dookola Mazowsza
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
27/07
Kozienice
Kozienice
177 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
4u03'48"
2
Marcin Wolski
op 11"
3
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polkowice
op 1'29"
4
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
5
Jakub Kaczmarek
z.t
6
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
z.t
7
Mariusz Gil
Baboco
z.t
8
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
z.t
9
Dariusz Gluszak
z.t
10
Vladimir Belkin
z.t
11
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
op 2'27"
12
Aron Kremer
z.t
13
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
14
Nikita Zharoven
z.t
15
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polkowice
z.t
16
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
z.t
17
Wouter de Haas
z.t
18
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polkowice
z.t
19
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
z.t
20
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
21
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
22
Artur Detko
z.t
23
Danny Vrolijk
z.t
24
Mateusz Nowak
z.t
25
Jiri Matousek
z.t
26
Ricardo van de Klundert
z.t
27
Roman Morozov
z.t
28
Oleksandr Lobov
z.t
29
Michal Kadrzynski
z.t
30
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
z.t
31
Adrian Marciniak
z.t
32
Pawel Samol
z.t
33
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
z.t
34
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
z.t
35
Wojciech Skarzynski
z.t
36
Arakdiusz Owsian
z.t
37
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
38
Ivo Stronks
z.t
39
Dorian Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
40
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
z.t
41
Dale Appleby
z.t
42
Josry Van der Meijs
z.t
43
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
44
Siarhei Papok
z.t
45
Piotr Skarzynski
z.t
46
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
47
Siarhei Artsimovich
z.t
48
Jack Adams
z.t
49
Jakub Filip
z.t
50
Pavel Ragel
z.t
51
Denis Rugovac
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
52
Jakub Foltyn
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
53
Andriy Vynokurov
z.t
54
Mateusz Nowaczek
z.t
55
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polkowice
z.t
56
Jacek Kirpsza
z.t
57
Nick Van der Meer
z.t
58
Lukasz Modzelewski
z.t
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
z.t
60
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
61
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
62
Leszek Plucinski
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
63
Ondrej Tkadlec
z.t
64
Dexter Gardias
z.t
65
Sergiy Lagkuti
z.t
66
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
z.t
67
Eryk Laton
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
68
Siarhei Safonau
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
69
Nick Kweldam
z.t
70
Michal Braulinski
z.t
71
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
72
Adam Matuszczyk
z.t
73
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
74
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
75
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
76
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
77
Ilia Koshevoy
z.t
78
Taras Lipkevych
z.t
79
Xaf Houwers
z.t
80
Bor Houwers
z.t
81
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
82
Wojciech Wrega
z.t
83
Lukasz Wisniowski
z.t
84
Jacco Wolsy
z.t
85
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
86
Jan Wolf
z.t
87
Adam Cotterell
z.t
88
Sebastian Mlynski
z.t
89
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
z.t
90
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polkowice
z.t
91
Mykhaylo Radionov
z.t
92
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
z.t
93
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Bartosz Pilis
z.t
95
Sojka Kornel
z.t
96
Pawel Krzywania
z.t
97
Lukasz Osiecki
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
z.t
98
Bartosz Grochowski
z.t
99
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
100
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
101
Kamil Gradek
z.t
102
Piotr Wojciechowski
z.t
103
Alex van Ruijven
z.t
104
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
z.t
105
Jakub Komar
z.t
106
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
107
Pawel Bernas
z.t
108
Grzegorz Haba
z.t
109
Nick Baker
z.t
110
Simon Bergeman
z.t
111
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
112
Mark Olieman
op 3'54"
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
DNF
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Wojciech Kaczmarski
DNF
Rafal Klepacki
DNF
Dawid Klimczyk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst