En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
10/05
Szentgotthárd
Szentgotthárd
167.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
3u42'56"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
8
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
10
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
11
Pavel Kelemen
ATT Investments
z.t
12
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
16
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
19
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
20
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
21
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
22
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
25
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
27
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
29
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
31
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
32
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
37
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
39
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
40
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
41
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
42
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
43
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
45
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
46
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
48
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
49
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
50
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
52
Zoltán Antal Lepold
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
53
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
54
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
56
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
61
Ádám Pápai
z.t
62
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
64
Rudy Porter
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
65
Marton Dina
ATT Investments
z.t
66
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
z.t
67
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
z.t
68
Norbert Hrenkó
Hungary
z.t
69
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
70
Márk Takács-Valent
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
71
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
72
Dániel Sidlo
Hungary
z.t
73
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
74
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
75
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
76
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
78
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
79
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
80
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
81
Viktor Filutas
Hungary
z.t
82
Zétény Szijarto
Hungary
z.t
83
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
85
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
87
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
88
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
89
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
92
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Olivér Móré-Gosselin
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
94
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
97
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
99
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
100
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
101
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
105
Balázs Rozsa
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
106
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
107
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
108
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
109
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
110
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
111
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
112
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
114
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
115
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
116
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Bálint Orosz
Hungary
z.t
119
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
120
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
122
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
124
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
126
Gergely Szarka
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
127
Byron Munton
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
128
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'44"
129
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 0"
130
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
131
Kristóf Árvai
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
132
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst