En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
12/05
Madrid
Madrid
99.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
10u21'37"
2
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
6
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
7
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
8
Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
9
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
11
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
12
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
14
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
16
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5"
17
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Team Euskadi
z.t
19
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Team Euskadi
z.t
20
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
22
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
23
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
24
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 20"
25
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 22"
26
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 28"
27
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 36"
28
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 47"
29
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 58"
30
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 1'09"
31
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'26"
32
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1'40"
33
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 1'59"
34
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'52"
35
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 15'10"
37
Francisco Campos
W52/FC Porto
z.t
38
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
39
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
40
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
42
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
z.t
43
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
44
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
z.t
47
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
48
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
49
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
50
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
z.t
51
Samuele Rubino
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
52
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
op 15'21"
54
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
op 15'31"
55
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'38"
56
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 15'40"
57
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
58
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 15'54"
59
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
60
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
op 16'03"
61
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 16'18"
62
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 16'22"
63
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
z.t
64
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
65
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
z.t
67
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Manzana Postobon Team
op 16'48"
68
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 18'21"
69
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 18'51"
70
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 19'06"
71
Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
72
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
z.t
73
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
74
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
75
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 19'27"
76
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
op 19'44"
77
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 20'06"
78
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
op 21'47"
79
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
80
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Francisco Garcia Rus
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
82
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
83
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
84
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
op 21'58"
85
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
86
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
87
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
op 22'20"
88
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 22'31"
89
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 22'55"
90
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo Louletano
op 22'59"
91
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
92
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 24'11"
93
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25'35"
94
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 25'43"
95
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
96
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Mikel Ugarte
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
z.t
99
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
z.t
100
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 25'53"
101
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25'57"
102
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 26'21"
103
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 26'55"
104
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 27'09"
106
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo Louletano
op 27'11"
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Paulo Silva
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
Diego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst