En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
06/03
Nieuwpoort
Ichtegem
195.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
4u31'24"
2
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
3
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
4
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
5
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
6
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
8
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
z.t
9
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
10
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
13
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
15
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 6"
16
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
op 35"
17
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'07"
18
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'15"
19
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
op 4'12"
20
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 5'15"
21
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 5'35"
22
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
23
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
24
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
26
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
27
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
z.t
28
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
29
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
31
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
z.t
33
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
z.t
35
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
36
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
37
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
38
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
39
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
40
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
41
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
42
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
43
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
44
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
45
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
46
Kevin Lacombe
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
47
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
49
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Mercury
z.t
50
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
z.t
51
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
54
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
55
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
57
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
58
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
59
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
60
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
61
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
62
Svein Tuft
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
63
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
64
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
65
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
68
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
71
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
72
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
73
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
74
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
75
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
76
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
z.t
77
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
78
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
79
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
81
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
82
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
83
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
84
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
85
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
86
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
87
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
88
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
89
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
90
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
91
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
92
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
93
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
94
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
95
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
z.t
96
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
99
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
100
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
102
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
103
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
104
Hamish Robert Haynes
Colba - Mercury
z.t
105
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
106
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
op 7'04"
107
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
108
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
109
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
110
Tom Stubbe
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
111
Robert Hayles
Endura Racing
op 9'03"
112
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
113
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
114
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
115
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
op 11'53"
Ryan Anderson
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Katusha Team
DNF
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
DNF
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
DNF
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
DNF
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martin Gilbert
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Kevin Grieten
DNF
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Bas Krauwel
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Bruno Langlois
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
James Moss
Endura Racing
DNF
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
DNF
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Ryan Roth
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Will Routley
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Philip Schulz
Colba - Mercury
DNF
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Mercury
DNF
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jim Vercruyce
Colba - Mercury
DNF
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
DNF
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNS
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Team Netapp
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst