En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KOGA Slag om Norg
Uitslag
1
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
4u38'24"
2
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
3
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 6"
4
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 13"
5
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
op 15"
6
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
7
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
8
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
9
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
10
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
op 2'30"
11
Hartthijs de Vries
Seg Racing Academy
op 2'33"
12
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'36"
13
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
14
Rick Ottema
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
15
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
16
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
17
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 2'48"
18
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
19
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
20
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
21
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
22
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
23
Henrik Evensen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
24
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'51"
25
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 2'53"
26
Sjoerd Bax
op 3'10"
27
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
op 3'16"
28
Mitchell Mulhern
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
29
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 3'40"
30
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
31
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 4'17"
32
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
33
Michael Freiberg
op 5'55"
34
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 6'11"
35
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
36
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 6'28"
37
Jeremy Cameron
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
38
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
39
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
40
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
41
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
42
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
43
Marcel Meisen
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
44
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 6'34"
45
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
46
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 7'42"
47
René Hooghiemster
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 7'48"
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Dion Beukeboom
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Dekker
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Julius Domnick
DNF
Boris Dron
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Alejandro Luna
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Mandel Marquez
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Jiri Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Cristian David Pita
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Jan Ryba
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Tomás Schuhler
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Michal Schuran
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Miroslav Svatek
DNF
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Rens te Stroet
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst