En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl Dames
Team SD Worx
1
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
2
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
3
Niamh Fisher-Black
4
Nikola Noskova
5
Anna Shackley
6
Demi Vollering
Liv Racing
11
Sabrina Stultiens
13
Valerie Demey
14
Marta Jaskulska
15
Evy Kuijpers
DNF
16
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Movistar Team Women
21
Annemiek van Vleuten
22
Katrine Aalerud
23
Jelena Eric
25
Leah Thomas
26
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
DNF
Canyon//Sram Racing
41
Alena Amialiusik
42
Neve Bradbury
43
Ella Harris
44
Mikayla Harvey
45
Hannah Ludwig
46
Omer Shapira
DSQ
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
51
Emilia Fahlin
52
Eugénie Duval
53
Maelle Grossetete
54
Victorie Guilman
55
Marie Le Net
56
Evita Muzic
Team DSM
61
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
62
Juliette Labous
63
Leah Kirchmann
64
Wilma Olausson
65
Esmée Peperkamp
66
Julia Soek
Team BikeExchange
71
Janneke Ensing
72
Lucy Kennedy
73
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
74
Moniek Tenniglo
75
Georgia Williams
76
Urska Zigart
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
81
Elynor Backstedt
82
Lucinda Brand
83
Lauretta Hanson
84
Shirin van Anrooij
85
Tayler Wiles
86
Ruth Edwards - Winder
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
91
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
92
Eider Merino Cortazar
93
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
94
Katia Ragusa
95
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
96
Jade Teolis
DNF
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
101
Olivija Baleisyte
DNF
102
Letizia Borghesi
103
Inga Cesuliene
104
Rasa Leleivyte
105
Giulia Marchesini
DNF
106
Valentina Scandolara
DNF
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
111
Thalita de Jong
112
Demi de Jong
113
Justine Ghekiere
114
Nathalie Bex
116
Kelly Van den Steen
DNS
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
121
Fien Van Eynde
122
Minke Bakker
DNF
123
Victoire Berteau
124
Bryony Van Velzen
125
Olha Kulynych
126
Nicole Steigenga
Drops - Le Col
131
Anna Christian
132
Joscelin Lowden
133
Maria Martins
DNF
134
Emilie Moberg
135
Sara Penton
136
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Team Coop - Hitec Products
141
Caroline Andersson
142
Emma Boogaard
DNF
143
Ingvild Gaskjenn
DNF
144
Amelie Lutro
145
Ann Helen Olsen
DNF
146
Christa Riffel
DNF
Lotto Soudal Ladies
151
Lone Meertens
152
Johanna Nilsson
DNS
153
Abby-Mae Parkinson
154
Anna Plichta
155
Jesse Vandenbulcke
156
Elise Vander Sande
Massi Tactic Women Team
161
Mereia Benito Pellicer
DNF
162
Maaike Coljé
163
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
DNF
164
Vita Heine
165
Spela Kern
166
Mireia Trias Jordan
DNF
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
171
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
172
Marijke De Smedt
173
Fien Delbaere
174
Ann-Sophie Duyck
DNF
175
Céline Van Houtum
176
Kylie Waterreus
Nxtg Racing
181
Julia Borgström
182
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
DNF
183
Britt Knaven
DNF
184
Ilse Pluimers
185
Amelia Sharpe
186
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
191
Mischa Bredewold
192
Belle de Gast
DNF
193
Femke Gerritse
194
Femke Markus
195
Lieke Nooijen
196
Amber Van Der Hulst
Team Rupelcleaning
201
Svenja Betz
202
Antonia Gröndahl
DNF
204
Mia Griffin
DNF
205
Alice Sharpe
206
Sara Van De Vel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
211
Lauren Stephens
212
Tanja Erath
DNF
213
Sarah Gigante
214
Nina Kessler
215
Emily Newsom
216
Eri Yonamine
Valcar Travel & Service
221
Elisa Balsamo
222
Alice Maria Arzuffi
223
Vittoria Guazzini
224
Silvia Magri
225
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
226
Silvia Pollicini
Belgium
231
Sanne Cant
DNS
232
Katrijn De Clercq
DNF
233
Julie De Wilde
234
Ellen Feytens
DNF
235
Marthe Truyen
DNF
236
Gloria Van Mechelen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst