En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
15/02
Santomera
Murcia
186 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
4u21'48"
2
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 7"
3
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
4
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
5
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 20"
8
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
10
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 5'25"
11
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
12
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
13
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 5'26"
16
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
op 5'28"
17
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'45"
18
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
20
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
25
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
26
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
27
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 5'56"
33
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 10'48"
34
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
35
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
38
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
z.t
39
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'52"
41
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'54"
42
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
44
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
46
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
48
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
50
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'41"
53
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 12'49"
55
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 12'54"
56
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
57
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
59
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
60
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
63
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
64
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
66
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
67
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
69
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
70
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
72
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
73
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
op 13'07"
74
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 13'15"
75
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 15'28"
76
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 24'23"
77
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 32'14"
79
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
80
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 35'42"
81
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
82
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Aleksandr Barsov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Erik Fetter
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
DNF
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
DNF
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst