En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
08/03
Santiago de la Ribera
Murcia
142.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
14u55'06"
2
Rubén Plaza Molina
Liberty Seguros
op 20"
3
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 35"
4
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 45"
5
Jaume Rovira Pous
Andorra - Grandvalira
op 51"
6
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez
Xacobeo Galicia
op 1'15"
7
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
op 1'58"
8
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1'59"
9
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'06"
10
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
op 2'07"
11
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Andorra - Grandvalira
op 2'17"
12
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
op 2'35"
13
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3'13"
14
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
op 3'29"
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'52"
16
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 4'15"
17
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
op 4'21"
18
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'00"
19
Manuel Vazquez Hueso
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 5'03"
20
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Slipstream
op 5'18"
21
José Herrada Lopez
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 7'58"
22
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 10'45"
23
Jose Ruiz Sanchez
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 11'35"
24
José Antonio Redondo Ramos
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 14'38"
25
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
op 16'02"
26
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 16'28"
27
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'42"
28
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 17'10"
29
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Caisse d'Epargne
op 17'17"
30
Craig Lewis
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 18'28"
31
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 18'37"
32
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18'53"
33
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 19'11"
34
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 19'27"
35
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'33"
36
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
op 19'36"
37
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 19'47"
38
Diego Milan Jimenez
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 19'49"
39
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Liberty Seguros
op 19'56"
40
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
op 20'06"
41
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 20'13"
42
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 20'17"
43
Pedro Merino Criado
Fuji - Servetto
op 20'20"
44
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 20'36"
45
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Liberty Seguros
op 21'01"
46
Christian Meier
Garmin - Slipstream
op 21'20"
47
Blake Caldwell
Garmin - Slipstream
op 21'23"
48
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
op 21'32"
49
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 21'38"
50
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 21'57"
51
Nuño Ribeiro
Liberty Seguros
op 22'15"
52
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
op 23'32"
53
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 23'34"
54
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 23'40"
55
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 24'14"
56
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 24'32"
57
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 27'16"
58
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27'34"
59
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 28'10"
60
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Slipstream
op 28'11"
61
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 28'15"
62
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
op 28'29"
63
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
op 29'18"
64
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
op 29'36"
65
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 29'42"
66
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
op 29'50"
67
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
op 29'52"
68
David Calatayud Asensio
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 30'23"
69
Lucas Euser
Garmin - Slipstream
op 30'44"
70
Carlos Castaño Panadero
Xacobeo Galicia
op 31'02"
71
Antonio Tauler Llull
op 31'11"
72
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 31'58"
73
Jason Donald
Garmin - Slipstream
op 32'19"
74
Javier Benitez Pomares
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 32'26"
75
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
op 32'27"
76
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 32'34"
77
Javier Chacon Quesada
op 32'40"
78
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 33'05"
79
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 33'06"
80
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
op 33'52"
81
Jonathan Bellis
Team Saxo Bank
op 34'25"
82
Andrés Vigil Vidal
op 35'14"
83
Aitor Aznar Torres
Andorra - Grandvalira
op 35'21"
84
David Herrero Llorente
Xacobeo Galicia
op 35'24"
85
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 37'31"
86
José Antonio Lopez Gil
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 37'42"
87
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 38'04"
88
Dimitri Chuzhda
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
89
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
op 38'09"
90
Ivan Raña Fuentes
Xacobeo Galicia
op 38'20"
91
Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 39'57"
92
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 40'25"
93
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
op 41'37"
94
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
op 42'03"
95
Claudio José Casas Gallego
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 44'29"
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Andorra - Grandvalira
DNF
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Jesus Merino Criado
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Slipstream
DNS
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNS
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst