En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
26/02
Abu Dhabi
Jebel Jais
153 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
52
2
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
45
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
39
4
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
36
5
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
34
6
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
32
7
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
31
8
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
30
9
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
29
10
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
24
11
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
24
12
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
20
13
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
16
14
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
16
15
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
16
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
15
17
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
15
18
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
15
19
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
12
20
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
11
21
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
11
22
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
23
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
9
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
25
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
26
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
8
27
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
28
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
8
29
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
8
30
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
7
31
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
32
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
33
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
6
34
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
6
35
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
5
36
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
5
37
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
5
38
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
4
39
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
4
40
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
4
41
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
42
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
3
43
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
3
44
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
3
45
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
2
46
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
47
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
1
48
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
1
49
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
1
50
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
1
51
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
52
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
1
53
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst