En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
25/02
Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi
166 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
3u41'12"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
4
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
7
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
8
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
14
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
15
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
16
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
17
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
18
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
22
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
23
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
25
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
26
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
28
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
30
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
32
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
34
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
35
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
37
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
40
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
41
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
42
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
45
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
48
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
49
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
50
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
55
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
56
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
59
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
60
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
61
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
62
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
65
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
70
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
71
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
72
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
73
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
76
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
79
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
80
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
82
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
83
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
87
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
89
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
90
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
92
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
93
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
94
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
97
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
99
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
100
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
101
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
102
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
103
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
op 23"
108
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 27"
109
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29"
110
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 31"
111
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 37"
113
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
114
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 50"
116
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
117
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
118
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
120
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
121
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 55"
123
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 57"
124
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
125
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
126
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'21"
127
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
128
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
129
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
130
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 1'59"
131
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 0"
132
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'06"
133
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'36"
134
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
135
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'38"
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst