En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
24/02
Al Marjan Island
Umm Al Quwain
170 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
3u57'07"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
6
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
7
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
9
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
12
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
13
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
14
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
15
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
16
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
18
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
20
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
21
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
29
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
30
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
35
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
37
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
39
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
40
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
41
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
44
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
45
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
46
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
47
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
49
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
50
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
52
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
53
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
57
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
61
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
63
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
66
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
68
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
69
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
70
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
71
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
73
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
75
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
76
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
79
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
80
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
81
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
82
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
84
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
85
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
86
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
91
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
94
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
97
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
99
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
100
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
102
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 27"
104
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
105
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 32"
106
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 35"
109
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 46"
110
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
111
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
112
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 1'34"
114
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
115
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'50"
116
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
117
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'55"
118
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
119
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'00"
120
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'57"
121
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
122
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
124
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
125
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
126
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
128
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
129
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
130
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
131
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
132
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
133
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
136
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst