En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
26/02
Abu Dhabi
Jebel Jais
153 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
23u25'26"
2
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 59"
3
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'00"
4
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'03"
5
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'06"
6
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'18"
7
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'33"
8
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'38"
9
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'40"
11
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'47"
12
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'49"
13
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2'57"
14
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'02"
15
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'04"
16
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'13"
17
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'18"
18
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'29"
19
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'34"
20
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'39"
21
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'41"
22
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'50"
23
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 3'56"
24
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'58"
25
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'04"
26
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'24"
27
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'49"
28
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'00"
29
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 5'20"
30
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'35"
31
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
op 7'03"
32
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'13"
33
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 7'18"
34
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'33"
35
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'51"
36
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 8'27"
37
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'19"
38
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'25"
39
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
op 9'28"
40
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 9'33"
41
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 9'53"
42
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'08"
43
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 10'37"
44
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'22"
45
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 11'23"
46
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11'41"
47
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 12'31"
48
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'47"
49
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'39"
50
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 16'24"
51
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'06"
52
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 17'14"
53
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 17'42"
54
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 17'51"
55
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 18'06"
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'50"
57
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 19'57"
58
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 21'04"
59
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'13"
60
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 21'27"
61
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 21'30"
62
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
op 21'40"
63
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 22'34"
64
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'13"
65
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 23'33"
66
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 24'44"
67
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
op 24'46"
68
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'22"
69
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 25'52"
70
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'24"
71
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 27'08"
72
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 27'13"
73
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 27'32"
74
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27'34"
75
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'22"
76
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 28'38"
77
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'44"
78
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
op 29'17"
79
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'27"
80
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'01"
81
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 30'04"
82
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 30'19"
83
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 30'37"
84
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'24"
85
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'59"
86
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 32'03"
87
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
op 32'05"
88
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 32'17"
89
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 32'48"
90
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 33'08"
91
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 33'09"
92
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'34"
93
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
op 33'42"
94
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 33'53"
95
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 35'02"
96
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
op 35'33"
97
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
op 35'39"
98
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 35'40"
99
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 35'44"
100
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 35'54"
101
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 35'58"
102
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'59"
103
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 36'00"
104
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 36'08"
105
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 36'22"
106
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 36'32"
107
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
108
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37'43"
109
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
op 37'46"
110
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 37'55"
111
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
op 38'43"
112
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 39'03"
113
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39'15"
114
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
op 39'18"
115
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 39'26"
116
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 40'08"
117
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
op 40'36"
118
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 40'45"
119
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 41'16"
120
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 41'32"
121
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 42'00"
122
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 43'38"
123
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 44'05"
124
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 44'10"
125
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
op 44'36"
126
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 44'46"
127
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 44'52"
128
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 45'39"
129
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'49"
130
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 46'39"
131
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 46'51"
132
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 51'38"
133
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
op 54'39"
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst